Soccer Alumni (Men and Women's programs)

Classes of the 1940's
Gabriel J. Di Masi  '47 **

Classes of the 1950's
Raymond S. Beiner  '51
Max P. Hitschmann  '52
Kurt L. Carlson  '53
Paul Kisciras  '53
Dolph Rotfeld  '53
Stephen J. Rotter  '53
Carmen F. Verrone  '53
Walter Wolowodiuk  '53
Gilbert Blair  '54
Ralph A. Bluntschli  '54
Rodolfo D. Cilento  '54
Henry Krauss  '54
Jorge B. Miernik  '54 *
Alfredo Serrano  '54 *
Fred O. Stickle  '54
Ronald L. Pollard  '55
Anthony J. Yannotta  '55 **
Raymond L. Bilott  '56
Martin R. Carbone  '56
Edward J. Cooney  '56
Bohdan Z. Hajduczok  '56
Roy E. Pibermann  '56
Jonathan A. Ross  '56
Martin F. Honan  '57 **
Nicholas J. Huth  '57
Eugene P. Moran  '57
James S. Murphy  '57
George Sawutz  '57 **
Bernard D. Strauss  '57
Walter Turiansky  '57 *
Eugene B. Zmyj  '57
Kjell B. Bjorkman  '58
James P. Boyle  '58
Robert J. Carlyle  '58 **
Joseph V. Del Guercio  '58 **
George W. Gartner  '58 **
Richard J. Kubicka  '58 **
Douglas Sedgley  '58 **
Martin Shenven  '58 *
Samuel C. Hanna  '59
Edward F. Moran  '59
Gabriel Pitacciato-Preston  '59
Bruce L. Samitt  '59
John W. Seazholtz  '59
Anthony A. Vanagas  '59
Albert M. Wagner  '59
John Winecker  '59

Classes of the 1960's
Roland E. Barth  '60
Michael A. D'Antuono  '60
Serafino Defranco  '60
Louis Devito  '60
Donald V. Di Massimo  '60
Harry J. Luettchau  '60
Ralph T. Penevolpe  '60 **
Arthur R. Porcelli  '60
Joseph C. Schuh  '60
Donald R. Andres  '61
Guido D. Cilento  '61 **
Gerhart W. Freimuth  '61 **
Anatolij Kulyk  '61
Raymond J. McEntee  '61
John A. Moller  '61
Lawrence L. Smith  '61
Herbert A. Staeger  '61 **
Peter Szabados  '61
Robert Teweleit  '61 **
Rudiger W. Tietze  '61
George W. Watts  '61
Dennis E. Beebe  '62
Peter T. Bergstrom  '62
David T. Christie  '62
William Garro  '62
Joseph M. Guerrero  '62 **
Arthur R. Knutsen  '62
Robert L. McEntee  '62
Willard A. Robinson  '62
Glenn G. Shepard  '62 *
Milton J. Wildrick  '62
George A. Ball  '63
Bohdan Bekesewych  '63
Eric G. Borowsky  '63
Bruce C. Brennan  '63 *
Andrew D. Brown  '63 **
John E. Chamberlain  '63
James H. Cooper  '63
Edward Cruz  '63
Donald C. De Pree  '63
Vincent De Vincenzo  '63
Garrett C. Doninger  '63
Roger J. Edwards  '63
Andrew A. Handwerker  '63
Ernest G. Hinterkeuser  '63
Alex Khowaylo  '63
Richard F. Mazik  '63
Richard P. Saunders  '63
Peter Splawnyk  '63
William J. Zilliox  '63
Werner R. Zorn  '63
Kenneth Apostolico  '64 **
Angelo Di Vincenzo  '64
Robert P. Jamison  '64
John C. Kwak  '64
George S. Lewycky  '64
Thomas M. McCann  '64
Paul H. Palmarozza  '64
Rodrigo H. Pozo  '64
Stanley Pukash  '64
Edward A. Wilson  '64
Robert N. Zlotnick  '64 **
William A. Dodenhoff  '65
Manuel W. Garrido  '65
Axel W. Lohninger  '65
Joseph Vizzoni  '65
Eugene A. Graber  '66
Raymond P. Kasbarian  '66
William A. McCrea  '66
Rosario J. Milelli  '66
John M. Moore  '66
John J. Motzko  '66
Nicholas Saitas  '66
John L. Savicky  '66
Andrew P. Srodin  '66
John J. Walsh  '66
Wesley K. Zicker  '66
Myron G. Bakun  '67 *
Robert J. Boehler  '67 **
Emerson W. Brigham  '67
Harry M. Burbank  '67
James Esposito  '67
Peteris Jansons  '67
Gerhard P. Kurth  '67
Christopher Lawlor  '67 **
Oleg A. Moiseenko  '67
Thomas C. Rawley  '67
Roman S. Skripkus  '67
George C. Wuzniak  '67 *
Joseph W. Esposito  '68
Gideon Freud  '68
Frank J. Grausso  '68
Imants Kalnins  '68
John D. MacDonald  '68
John Rapsomanikis  '68
Paul S. Tubbs  '68
Arthur M. Wilson  '68 *
Peter Andreyuk  '69
Antonio C. Baeta  '69
Joseph J. Bertuglia  '69
David I. Drummond  '69
J. Keth-Hugh Edmondson  '69
Peter C. Jacobsen  '69
Chris A. Jespersen  '69
Geza M. Pap  '69
Thomas Plesnarski  '69
Richard L. Rugge  '69
Salvatore Scardigno  '69
Winfried Seipel  '69 *
Nicholas J. Spiridakis  '69
Myron S. Worobec  '69

Classes of the 1970's
Patrick A. Acampora  '70
Robert N. Aupperlee  '70
Richard A. Brendler  '70 **
Richard D. Chmielewski  '70
William R. Fletcher  '70
Nelson Franco  '70
Bohdan W. Kachmar  '70
Roman Mediuch  '70
Joseph Sestilio  '70
Andrew Zablow  '70
Walter J. Cullen  '71
Frank J. Falzarano  '71
Jack Fernandes  '71
Franklin D. Fortunato  '71
Haci-Murat M. Hubey  '71
Richard L. Linteris  '71
Hans E. Mertens  '71
Steven A. Nicinski  '71
Stephen H. Pavlik  '71
Edward B. Pinkos  '71
Ronald N. Reitz  '71
Edward J. Schmeltz  '71
Franciszek Skoczek  '71
Vasco L. Souto  '71
Antonio F. Desantis  '72
Stanley R. Fong  '72
Henry W. Germann  '72
Shin T. Jung  '72
Rodney M. Krich  '72
Joseph P. LaRosa  '72
Richard H. Lawton  '72
Chester Maskiewicz  '72
Asuquo J. Okono  '72 *
John J. Rozembersky  '72
Peter W. Svoboda  '72
Richard W. Syrek  '72
Michael V. Toto  '72
Edward A. Wiltsie  '72
David H. Cameron  '73
Patrick J. Connell  '73
Michael J. Faulkner  '73
John N. Frangakis  '73
William A. Griffin  '73
Adolf Hermann  '73
Roco A. Krsulic  '73
Virgil T. Leques  '73
Anthony N. Marucci  '73
James A. Moreno  '73
Richard C. Morse  '73
Alvaro J. Piedrahita  '73
Pasquale B. Ricci  '73
George J. Yurkewych  '73
Joseph A. Branco  '74
Edwin A. Carlson  '74
Fulvio Cesco-Cancian  '74
John H. Defeis  '74
Atauyo U. Ekwere  '74 *
Antonio F. Gomes  '74
Joao C. Gomes  '74
Alan R. Hildebrant  '74
Carlos F. Horvath  '74
Fabian Hurtado  '74
Steven P. Korn  '74
Dyric I. London  '74
Robert Miller  '74
Fernando J. Moura  '74
George J. Orme  '74
Geza Vajda  '74
Mehmet Yar  '74
Martin J. Aiken  '75
Alec N. Alexiades  '75
Ernest T. Andalcio  '75
James Askew  '75
Bruce A. Bennett  '75
Chester M. Bracuto  '75
Jorge A. Correa  '75
Alan E. Emslie  '75
Philip J. Greeves  '75
Joseph Junio  '75
Tahsin Karasay  '75
Esam A. Khadr  '75
Richard E. Lancey  '75
Richard R. Lorenson  '75
Karl H. Lutschewitz  '75
Zygmunt Maka  '75
Steven A. Martini  '75
Lawrence R. Mohns  '75
Haci M. Ozbek  '75
Alan E. Paschedag  '75
Oscar N. Pereira  '75
Michael Polowczak  '75
Michael R. Ware  '75
Robert J. Weissman  '75
Husam S. Abu-Ghusson  '76
Bob A. Akinyele  '76 *
Robert G. Balbach  '76
Walter H. Cramp  '76
Joseph G. Griffin  '76
Mark D. Huntzinger  '76
Joseph A. Kirsch  '76
Donald A. Miller  '76
Joseph J. Staigar  '76
Elio G. Stamegna  '76
Luis M. Tavares  '76
Augusto Venegas  '76
Karoly R. Viczian  '76
William J. Weber  '76
Jose M. Alves  '77
Efrain S. Borja  '77
Maurice A. Brown  '77
Nancy E. Chun  '77
Gaetano Degioia  '77
Cesar Gavidia  '77
Ali M. Hubey  '77
Javier D. Jaramillo  '77
Harold N. Joseph  '77
Norman W. Loney  '77
Joseph G. Marra  '77
Manuel F. Martinez  '77
Olumba O. Obu  '77
Krit Patumraj  '77 *
John M. Pereira  '77
Fernando P. Rojas  '77
Stephen C. Scardigno  '77
Norman W. Sheriff  '77
Jerzy A. Slusarz  '77
Jorge L. Vasquez  '77
Andre B. Ameer  '78
Jeffrey J. Carr  '78
Stephen M. Chaneski  '78
Luis A. Clement  '78
Fausto Egoavil  '78
Luis M. Gaspar  '78
Thomas Hoatson  '78
Stanley J. Kufel  '78
Alexander V. Levitsky  '78
Louis W. Nisbett  '78
Antonio A. Raimundo  '78
Frank T. Romanski  '78
Sami Sevinc  '78 *
Allan D. Valvano  '78
Stefan J. Weicberger  '78
David J. Admirand  '79
Mario D. Bonilla  '79
Francisco J. Cunha  '79
Douglas C. Emmett  '79
Yves Etienne  '79
Michael Falino  '79
Kenneth W. Hammond  '79
Theodore O. Leissing  '79
Richard T. Wells  '79

Classes of the 1980's
Antonios G. Antoniou  '80
Pedro J. Cabrera  '80
Rocco Campanella  '80
Alfonso Cardenas  '80
Reginald Carter  '80
Juan M. Charterina  '80
John F. Donovan  '80
Trevor O. Flowers  '80
Peter Grodecky  '80
Martin F. Hammer  '80
Bruce P. Hancik  '80
Russell E. Haskell  '80
Julio C. Hernandez  '80
Jaime R. Jimenez  '80
Barry K. Lynn  '80
Brian R. Miller  '80
Jonathan D. Mohn  '80
Hector M. Samper  '80
Yasar Tambi  '80
Felix A. Ulloa  '80
Michael T. Webster  '80
John C. Wirkowski  '80
Alberto P. Abreus  '81
Masoud Ahmadi  '81
Samuel I. Alleyne  '81
James R. Cook  '81
Henry J. Costa  '81
Felix Fuster  '81
Gregg P. Gunderson  '81
Stephen K. Hammond  '81
Vernon C. Holder  '81
Ricky John  '81
Joseph J. Leach  '81
Michael M. Roberts  '81
Rodolfo J. Sapp  '81
Zaid E. Shehady  '81
Paul R. Sullivan  '81
Joseph J. Zafian  '81
Anthony G. Addesso  '82
Andrew I. Bakun  '82
Leo Decarolis  '82 *
George E. Dimopoulos  '82
Lucio Giambattista  '82
Edward J. Grave  '82
Julio S. Isidoro  '82
Shelly M. Licorish Bynum  '82
William A. Morris  '82
Prescott V. Murphy  '82
Rolando A. Orgueira  '82
Carlos A. Restrepo  '82
Mark G. Rollo  '82
Wojciech K. Tomanek  '82
Jeffrey R. Caputi  '83
Donato Di Zuzio  '83
Warren L. Hall  '83
Daniel M. Metz  '83
Mostafa Safaie Farahani  '83
David R. Buck  '84
Guido R. Cilento  '84
David A. Jansson  '84 *
Panayiotis V. Petrou  '84
Christopher J. Pilsbury  '84
Brian E. Powers  '84
Jorge Suarez  '84
Peter J. Aiken  '85
Samuel J. Armijos  '85
Ricardo M. Baptista  '85
Paul W. Bette  '85
Patricia L. Boyle  '85
Joe A. Dias  '85
Luis F. Galarza  '85
Nelson A. Gralha  '85
Wayne F. Kraft  '85
Fred R. Mowczan  '85
Andrew M. Muldowney  '85
Raymond V. Paulius  '85
James S. Romanski  '85
Demetrios J. Stamatis  '85
Arvind Tikku  '85
Peter A. Williams  '85
Robert A. Burger  '86
Donald P. Butterworth  '86
Henry Cardenas  '86
Richard S. Fifoot  '86
John A. Maia  '86
Enguels H. Morales  '86
Enrique S. Ortiz  '86
Horacio E. Patrisso  '86
Renato L. Baptista  '87
Armen Bedrossian  '87
Enzo Caruso  '87
Renato Derech  '87
Christian A. Herencia  '87
Michael C. Michielli  '87
Peter C. Parelli  '87
Hani A. Shouga  '87
Johnny S. Bastidas  '88
Edmund C. Gbanite  '88
Jeffrey H. Kleine  '88
Gary V. Mould  '88
Daniel B. Nyschit  '88
Christian M. Onyechi  '88
Rocco P. Orlando  '88
Frank Wadas  '88
Thomas Jones  '89
Robert A. Paulius  '89
Walter M. Szynalski  '89
Lawrence K. Totimeh  '89
Vassilios D. Vassiliadis  '89

Classes of the 1990's
Raymond W. Hoyt  '90
Abdulai B. Kalay  '90
Jeffry R. McEntee  '90
Angel Morales  '90
Angel V. Perez-Cobo  '90
Luis M. DeOliveira  '91
Rick DePrizio  '91
John Francis  '91
Asdrubal Franco  '91
Philip J. Murphy  '91
Yianni D. Papadaniil  '91
Robert M. Freda  '92
David W. Hill  '92
Andrew K. Kalwa  '92
Patrick W. Lobdell  '92
Thomas G. Pagani  '92 *
Jose A. Rego  '92
Juan C. Saharig  '92
Kambiz Tabassi  '92
Christopher A. Anojulu  '93
Frank M. Golomb  '93
Todd B. Havican  '93
Derrick J. Bock  '94
Arturo Celleri  '94
Douglas S. Jones  '94
Roger P. Real  '94
Tracy A. Chodkiewicz  '95
Matthew D. Crivelli  '95
Frank J. Leonardis  '95
Charles P. McCormick  '95
Matthew C. Pentlicky  '95
Renal Vital  '95
Carlos A. Arboleda  '96
Rogelio S. Castro  '96
Jorge M. Marques  '96
Enrique M. Porras  '96
Jeffrey Shepard  '96
Bryan D. Slota  '96
Richardo V. Ybarra  '96
Tama A. Armstrong  '97
Carlos H. Babij  '97
Richard P. Castaneda  '97
Marco A. Duenas  '97
Anthony J. Fitch  '97
Michel J. Gelin  '97
Scott E. Lau  '97
Wendy A. Striedl  '97
Juan C. Torres  '97
Rachel G. Wieland  '97
James A. Anderson  '98
Frank Cunha  '98
Marc D. Fox  '98
Beth A. Mardekian  '98
Sean P. McClellan  '98
Vikie C. Possible  '98
Brandy L. Rapatski  '98
Louis F. Balogun  '99
Melissa J. Becker  '99
Ralph M. Beiran  '99
Yvonne Choy  '99
Marina L. Cubias-Castro  '99
Ann K. Farrow  '99
Alida Joy-Way  '99
Atilio Leveratto  '99
Aylin D. Solu  '99
Heather L. Talerico  '99
James Talerico  '99

Classes of the 2000's
Sylvego T. Bennett  '00
Nilam Bhanderi  '00
Dalia De  '00
Brian J. Heinsohn  '00
Margaret P. Henry  '00
Stephen J. Hotra  '00
Michael P. Iwanoff  '00
Ketsia V. Jean Baptiste  '00
Mark A. Lange  '00
Corey O. Marshall  '00
Natalie I. Marshall  '00
Sushreeta Patel  '00
Dacosta Williams  '00
Peychi Wu-Anderson  '00
Claudia P. Zambrano Klein  '00
Jannina F. Alvarez  '01
David Caron  '01
Luisa K. Guardado  '01
Susan A. Herman  '01
Joseph Hunte  '01
Anvar R. Kodirov  '01
Saman I. Mazahreh  '01
Luis M. Melo  '01
Lisa J. Moving  '01
Magda B. Ramirez  '01
Orlando E. Silva  '01
Rebecca A. Sweeney  '01
Jose Tabares  '01
Cesar Valdivia  '01
Leah G. Wallace  '01
Lucce Zamor  '01
Ekene E. Agabu  '02
Sylvester O. Anyanwu  '02
Xavier A. Barbaran  '02
Kevin M. Brodber  '02
Lennox F. Brown  '02
Mary K. Caron  '02
Jose DaCosta  '02
Paulo Dantas  '02
Herold J. France  '02
Alexis L. Goldman  '02
Nasry Joseph  '02
Linda J. Lemarie  '02
Keltoum Makhloufi  '02
Amadou Mbaye  '02
Carmina Mevs  '02
Jacqueline A. O'Connor  '02
Alexander Perdomo  '02
Marie O. Phillips  '02
Segismund S. Sharpe  '02
Abayomi O. Soyeju  '02
Matthew A. Sprague  '02
Matthew D. Sweeney  '02
Kathleen S. Trevino  '02
Leila S. Zunino  '02
Salvino A. Aguiar  '03
Nicole C. Ballou  '03
Juan C. Chavez  '03
Amanda J. D'Aleo  '03
Wesley Emmanuel  '03
Geoffrey D. Hickman  '03
Natalie R. Hordynsky-Geremia  '03
Brent A. McKim  '03
Lisa C. Reeber  '03
Daniel M. Silva  '03
Shannon A. Abraham  '04
Claudio J. Barbaran Solorzano  '04
Nettie R. Boyle  '04
Silasse Charles  '04
Darlene Clovis  '04
Kevin D. De Paiva  '04
Meres Doliscat  '04
Mario F. Douglas  '04
Ubong Ekwere  '04
Danya Ganjali  '04
Kimberly A. Griswold  '04
Jennifer Guevara  '04
Anna A. Ibrahim  '04
Taekia D. Mayfield  '04
Mary K. Naatus  '04
Ethan M. Oelschlager  '04
Jorge E. Padilla  '04
Paul A. Ray  '04
Bethzayda A. Rivera  '04
Keith G. Samuel  '04
Karisa C. Schreck  '04
Elizabeth Whitworth  '04
Sarah E. Buchala  '05
Daisy E. Calderon  '05
Cherno E. Cham  '05
Ranston D. Coke  '05
Katherine D. Duncan  '05
Mamta Dutta  '05
Catherine M. Flores  '05
Linda Flores  '05
Heather C. Gough  '05
Christopher M. Goy  '05
Corina M. Koca  '05
Jonathan D. Larney  '05
Jason A. Manzi  '05
Dolores I. Martinez Diaz  '05
Behrang Noochirwani  '05
Filipe M. Oliveira  '05
Kevin Rojas-Britto  '05
Erin C. Salgado  '05
Maiysha Ware  '05
Claudia M. Correa  '06
Jennifer P. Herrera  '06
Joy F. Intasamakul  '06
Elizabeth M. Leichtnam  '06
Jason M. Williams  '06
Cynthia M. Bayiokos  '07
Angelica M. Sepulveda  '07
Amanda E. Bayiokos  '08
Collin B. Cunning  '08
Brian C. Nash  '08
Aine M. O'Dwyer  '08
Erika J. Taugher  '08
Rafael D. Barrera  '09
Kevin A. Blanco  '09
Dylan J. Broadley  '09
Quaison D. Carter  '09
Krista M. Cohen  '09
Ekayoroit (. Emojong  '09
Joshua S. Osit  '09
Edgardo Romero  '09

Classes of the 2010's
Kathleen E. Derosa  '10
Emma M. Vinski  '10

*    signifies Lost Players
**  signifies Deceased Players