2018 Spring Final Exam Schedule

Course ID Section Title Date Time Building Room Instructor
ACCT115002Fund of Financial Accounting5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Tamke
ACCT115102Fund of Financial Accounting5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF107Tamke
ACCT115104Fund of Financial Accounting5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Taylor
ACCT117002Principles Of Fin Accountng5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Taylor
ACCT117102Principles Of Fin Accountng5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Occhifinto
ACCT117104Principles Of Fin Accountng5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMWESTLECT 1Fong
ACCT215002Managerial Accounting I5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF106Schoenebeck
ACCT215102Managerial Accounting I5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF108Schoenebeck
ACCT335002Managerial Accounting II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB114Occhifinto
ACCT435102Intermediate Accounting II5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER111Anandarajan
ACCT615102Management Accounting5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Anandarajan
AD 162002History Of Art And Design II5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Altin
AD 340002Photography and Imaging5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMWEST650Goldman
AD 490004ST: Gifts5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB106Mead
AD 490006ST: Interactive Production Design5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB124Persaud
AD 490104ST: History of Industrial Design5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMWEST258Von Koenig
AD 490106VR - Educational Game Design5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCAMP236HRoss
ARCH227002Envrmntal Control Systems I5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Marvin
ARCH227014Envrmntal Control Systems I5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB304Yan
ARCH229002Structures I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Taher
ARCH229004Structures I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Taher
ARCH252002History Of Arch II5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Esperdy
ARCH252014History Of Arch II5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB304Celik
ARCH282002Structural Principles5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB215Ogorzalek
ARCH312002Envrnmntl Education I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Moore
ARCH382006History Of Arch IV5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Esperdy
ARCH382008History Of Arch IV5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Wood
ARCH382010History Of Arch IV5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Esperdy
ARCH382012History Of Arch IV5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Wood
ARCH382HM2History Of Arch IV5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Esperdy
ARCH472002Programming & Proj Develpmnt5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Sollohub
ARCH500G002Adv Architectural Graphics5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH207Schwartz
ARCH529G002History Of Arch II5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB220Celik
ARCH531E002Hist Of Non-Western Arch5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH205Celik
ARCH537002Advanced Structures5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH207Taher
ARCH543G002Environmtl Control Systems I5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH209Yan
ARCH545G852Structures I5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB124Taher
ARCH546002Dsgn & Optmzng Bld Encl5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB226Liaukus
ARCH565002Comprehensive Studio Lab5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH207Bess
ARCH579G002Prof Arch Practice5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH209Bess
ARCH583002ST: Designing for Sustainability5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB341Zipori
ARCH619002Architecturl Photography5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM111Prantis
ARCH647002Special Top In Comp Appl5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB207Benanti
ARCH662004ST: Citylab - Cities by Design5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB226Harp
AS 112002The Air Force Today II5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH206Smith
AS 112004The Air Force Today II5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH206Smith
AS 222002Air Pwr Key To Detereence5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH206Dickenson
AS 334002Leadership-Management II5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH207Johnson
BIOL200002Concepts in Biology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF117Stanko
BIOL200004Concepts in Biology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF118Stanko
BIOL200006Concepts in Biology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF117Stanko
BIOL200008Concepts in Biology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF118Stanko
BIOL200010Concepts in Biology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Konsolaki
BIOL200012Concepts in Biology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB204Konsolaki
BIOL200014Concepts in Biology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB204Konsolaki
BIOL200016Concepts in Biology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Konsolaki
BIOL200018Concepts in Biology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB303Konsolaki
BIOL200020Concepts in Biology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB303Konsolaki
BIOL205002Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB120/217/204Devan
BIOL205004Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB120/217/204Devan
BIOL205H02Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER105Barden
BIOL315002Principles of Neurobiology5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH408Golowasch
BIOL337002Collective Intel in Biol Syst5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH408Garnier
BIOL340002Mammalian Physiology5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204/217/303Yarotsky
BIOL340004Mammalian Physiology5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204/217/303Yarotsky
BIOL340006Mammalian Physiology5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204/217/303Yarotsky
BIOL340008Mammalian Physiology5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204/217/303Yarotsky
BIOL340010Mammalian Physiology5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204/217/303Yarotsky
BIOL340012Mammalian Physiology5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204/217/303Yarotsky
BIOL344Q02Physiological Mechanisms5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER111Desai
BIOL345002Comparative Physiology5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB114Soares
BIOL375H02Conservation Biology5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB215Stanko
BIOL375Q02Conservation Biology5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB214Russell
BIOL447002Systems Neurobiology5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF104Nadim
BIOL475H02Ecological Field Methods5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH203Stanko
BIOL612002Comparative Animal Physiology5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB114Soares
BIOL641002Systems Neuroscience5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF104Nadim
BME 301002Intro Biomedical Engineering I5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER105Sahin
BME 301HM2Intro Biomedical Engineering I5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER105Sahin
BME 302002Intro Biomed Engr II5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Pal
BME 302HM2Intro Biomed Engr II5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Pal
BME 304002Material Fundamentals of BME5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC115Georges
BME 304004Material Fundamentals of BME5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC115Georges
BME 310002Biomedical Computing5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB214Li
BME 333002Biomedical Signals And Systems5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH207Ihlefeld
BME 351002Intro To Biofluid Mechanics5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER105Roman
BME 373002Biomedical Electronics II5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH203Schesser
BME 382002Engineering Physiology II5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB126Mantilla
BME 422002Biomaterials Characterization5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER106Jaffe
BME 427102Biotransport5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS698Oni
BME 452002Mech Behav&Perf of Biomaterial5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB214Pfister
BME 478102Intro To CAD For Biomechanics5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC36Androwis
BME 495002Capstone I5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB114Schesser
BME 496002Capstone Design II5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Schesser
BME 496004Capstone Design II5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB207Schesser
BME 496HM2Capstone Design II5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB114Schesser
BME 496HM4Capstone Design II5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB207Schesser
BME 651002Princpl Of Tissue Engineering5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB212Arinzeh
BME 661002Neural Engineering5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB220Alvarez
BME 668102Medical Imaging Systems5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS636Biswal
BME 672002Biomaterials5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF104Collins
BME 676102Computational Biomechanics5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS640Roman
BME 698102ST: Clinical Human Physiology &5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS698Haorah
BME 698104ST: Advanced Virtual BME Instrum5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS636DeMarco
BME 791002Graduate Seminar5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER108Pal
BNFO135002Programming For Bioinformatics5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER105Kapleau
BNFO236002Programming For Bioinfo II5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB207Spirollari
BNFO602002Found Bioinfrmtcs Compar Bioin5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH206Roshan
CE 101002CE Computer Aided Design5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF210Santos
CE 101004CE Computer Aided Design5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF210Santos
CE 101006CE Computer Aided Design5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF210Santos
CE 200002Surveying5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 2Potts
CE 200102Surveying5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 1Lapatka
CE 210004Constrn Matrls & Procdrs5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB106Golon
CE 210102Constrn Matrls & Procdrs5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 1Choudhry
CE 260002Civil Engineerng Methods5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMME221Santos
CE 260004Civil Engineerng Methods5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMME221Santos
CE 260102Civil Engineerng Methods5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315CSantos
CE 320002Fluid Mechanics5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULMLECT 2Olenik
CE 320102Fluid Mechanics5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB303Olenik
CE 321002Water Resources Engr5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMME221Ding
CE 321102Water Resources Engr5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB226Ding
CE 332002Structural Analysis5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMME224Saigal
CE 332102Structural Analysis5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1400Navalurkar
CE 333004Reinforced Concrete Des5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF103Saadeghvaziri
CE 333102Reinforced Concrete Des5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB320Luu
CE 341002Soil Mechanics5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB124Esmaili
CE 341102Soil Mechanics5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB222Esmaili
CE 342002Geology5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Bagheri
CE 342004Geology5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Bagheri
CE 350002Transportation Engr5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Lee
CE 350102Transportation Engr5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB114Venkiteela
CE 350104Transportation Engr5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB341Luglio
CE 410102Constr Schedlng/Estimtng5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCOLT416Elgammal
CE 414002Engineered Construction5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF205Lyssikatos
CE 432002Structural Steel Design5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF106Wecharatana
CE 432102Structural Steel Design5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB226Navalurkar
CE 443002Foundation Design5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB222Esmaili
CE 443102Foundation Design5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER112Riegel
CE 443104Foundation Design5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB341Shah
CE 450002Urban Planning5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF202Liu
CE 465002Green & Sustainable Civil Engr5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM111Adams
CE 494102Civil Engr Design I5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF103Mayo
CE 494104Civil Engr Design I5/5/20189:00 AM - 12:00 PMCOLT416Baladi
CE 494HM2Civil Engr Design I5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB304Mayo
CE 495002Civil Engr Design II5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH213Wecharatana
CE 495004Civil Engr Design II5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM110Stimmel
CE 495102Civil Engr Design II5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Materek
CE 495HM2Civil Engr Design II5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH213Wecharatana
CE 610102Construction Mgt5/5/20189:00 AM - 12:00 PMKUPF105Lyssikatos
CE 611102Proj Planning & Control5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH207Hanna
CE 616102Construction Cost Estmt5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER105Lyssikatos
CE 631102Adv Reinfrcd Concrte Dsn5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCOLT416Bandelt
CE 637102Short Span Bridge Design5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB219Schaefer
CE 643102Adv Foundation Engineerg5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH313Goncalves da Silva
CE 644102Geology In Engr5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCOLT416Wojcik
CE 648102Flow Through Soils5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB315Meegoda
CE 649104Design & Construction of Concr5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULM111Washington
CE 671102Perform & Analys Infrast Syst5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULM111Golon
CET 314102Constructn Procedures II5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH413Gottko
CET 322102Constructn Regs & Standa5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB220McCall
CET 323002Construction Safety5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER107Gottko
CET 323102Construction Safety5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF103Hawes
CET 341102Soils and Earthwork5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF202Gottko
CET 413002Environmental Science5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB226Washington
CET 413102Environmental Science5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH407Toscarelli
CET 416002Senior Construction Proj5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM110Wiggins
CET 416102Senior Construction Proj5/5/20189:00 AM - 12:00 PMGITC1400Wiggins
CET 421002Construction Contracts5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER106Wiggins
CET 421102Construction Contracts5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME221Wiggins
CET 435102Dgn Of Tempry Strs Cnstn5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF204Washington
CHE 210002Chemcl Proc Calculations I5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Elele
CHE 230002Chem Engineer Thermodynamics I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 2Xu
CHE 240002Chemical Process CalculationII5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Wang
CHE 240004Chemical Process CalculationII5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Wang
CHE 260002Fluid Flow5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Bilgili
CHE 312102Chemical Process Safety5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB317Greenfield
CHE 312104Chemical Process Safety5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB223Devine
CHE 342002Chem Eng Thermodynam II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Gor
CHE 349002Kinetics & Reactor Desgn5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Barat
CHE 360002Separation Processes I5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB217Perna
CHE 360102Separation Processes I5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB226Ermoline
CHE 365102Tech Process Simulation5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER411Voronov
CHE 370102Heat And Mass Transfer5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB106Khusid
CHE 375002Strcture Prop & Proc Materials5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 2Molodetsky
CHE 380002Intro To Biotechnology5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB114Elele
CHE 460102Separation Processes II5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH412Savarmand
CHE 472102Process & Plant Design5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER411Eticala
CHE 472HM2Process & Plant Design5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH203Eticala
CHE 489002Process Dynamics And Control5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Elele
CHE 495002Chemical Engineering Lab I5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER411Barat
CHE 495004Chemical Engineering Lab I5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER411Barat
CHE 496002Chemical Engineering Lab II5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER411Molodetsky
CHE 604102Membrane Separation Processes5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH404Sirkar
CHE 611102Thermodynamics5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 2Dreyzin
CHE 624102Transport Phenomena5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB124Basuray
CHEM121004Fund Of Chemical Principles I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Gulotta
CHEM122002Fund of Chemical Principles II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF118Gulotta
CHEM122102Fund of Chemical Principles II5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER105Gulotta
CHEM125002General Chemistry I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER113Petrova
CHEM125004General Chemistry I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER112Petrova
CHEM125014General Chemistry I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Butherus
CHEM125016General Chemistry I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER107Butherus
CHEM125102General Chemistry I5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH407Petrova
CHEM126002Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Krishtal
CHEM126002Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Krishtal
CHEM126004Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Krishtal
CHEM126006Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Krishtal
CHEM126008Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Krishtal
CHEM126010Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Krishtal
CHEM126012Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF205Krishtal
CHEM126012Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Krishtal
CHEM126014Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER105Butherus
CHEM126016Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER106Butherus
CHEM126018Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Butherus
CHEM126020Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER108Balasubramanian
CHEM126022Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER113Balasubramanian
CHEM126024Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER107Balasubramanian
CHEM126102Gen Chemistry II5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMWESTLECT 2Krishtal
CHEM126H02Gen Chemistry II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER114Balasubramanian
CHEM221002Analytical Chem Methods5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH209Gu
CHEM235002Physical Chemistry II5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH203Krasnoperov
CHEM236002Physical Chem For Chem Engrs5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIERLECT 2Gilbert
CHEM236004Physical Chem For Chem Engrs5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIERLECT 2Gilbert
CHEM243002Organic Chemistry I5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF209Gund
CHEM243102Organic Chemistry I5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIERLECT 2Kahyaoglu
CHEM244002Organic Chemistry II5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Gund
CHEM244102Organic Chemistry II5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF107Zhang
CHEM244HM1Organic Chemistry II5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Gund
CHEM244A104Organic Chemistry II Lab5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER207Wang
CHEM245002Organic Chem For Chem Engnrs5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM111D'Arcangelis
CHEM361002Environmental Chemistry II5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB220Khalizov
CHEM412002Inorg Reactns & Procsses5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH203Yan
CHEM437002Appl Computatnl Chem & Mol Mod5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH206Gund
CHEM474102Biochemistry II5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH310Radoff
CHEM610002Advanced Inorg Chemistry5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH203Yan
CHEM673102Biochemistry5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF207Kim
CHEM737002Comp Chem & Molecular Modeling5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH206Gund
CHEM764102Advanced Analytical Chemistry5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER112Mitra
CHEM777102Principles Pharm Chemistry5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH413Maliakal
CIMT101102Intro To The Concrete Industry5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH409Orama
CIMT305102Concrete Applications II5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF117Mahgoub
CIMT315102Concrete Construction Methods5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB330Arocha
CIMT410102Senior Project In Cim5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH305Mahgoub
CPT 310102Computer Design Fundamentals5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH203Lubliner
CPT 315102Computer Architecture5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC37Reaves
CPT 325102Medical Informatics Technology5/5/20189:00 AM - 11:30 AMMALLPC37DiQuollo
CPT 330102Software Web Applications I5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315BAslam
CPT 335102Network Applications I5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC39Patel
CPT 341102Visual Basic .Net5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC37Tereshkovich
CPT 401002Senior Project5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB212Lubliner
CPT 425102Medical Informatics Tech II5/5/201810:40 AM - 12:05 PMMALLPC37DiQuollo
CPT 435102Network Applications II5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC39Patel
CS 100002Roadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMPlease seeInstructorCohen
CS 100004Roadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMfor roomassignmentsItani
CS 100006Roadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMPlease seeInstructorDass
CS 100008Roadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMfor roomassignmentsDass
CS 100010Roadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMPlease seeInstructorDass
CS 100012Roadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMfor roomassignmentsJiang
CS 100102Roadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMPlease seeInstructorNaik
CS 100104Roadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMfor roomassignmentsSummerfield
CS 100106Roadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMPlease seeInstructorConstantin
CS 100108Roadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMfor roomassignmentsRathbone
CS 100110Roadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMPlease seeInstructorChern
CS 100HSSRoadmap To Computing5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMfor roomassignmentsVaks
CS 101002Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Hung
CS 101004Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Hung
CS 101006Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Hung
CS 101014Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Shih
CS 101016Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Shih
CS 101018Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Shih
CS 101102Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC40Puthenputhussery
CS 103002Comput Sci-Business Prob5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH213Kapleau
CS 104002Comput Prog & Graph Prob5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB215Spirollari
CS 104006Comput Prog & Graph Prob5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB219Eljabiri
CS 106002Roadmap to Computing Engineers5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC2315CRutkowski
CS 113002Intro Computer Sci I5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Kapleau
CS 113004Intro Computer Sci I5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Kapleau
CS 113006Intro Computer Sci I5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Kapleau
CS 113008Intro Computer Sci I5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Spirollari
CS 113010Intro Computer Sci I5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Spirollari
CS 113012Intro Computer Sci I5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Spirollari
CS 113102Intro Computer Sci I5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315CSoltis
CS 113H02Intro Computer Sci I5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF103Kapleau
CS 114002Intro To Computer Science II5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Lee
CS 114004Intro To Computer Science II5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Lee
CS 114006Intro To Computer Science II5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC2400Calvin
CS 114008Intro To Computer Science II5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Lee
CS 115002Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Spirollari
CS 115004Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Spirollari
CS 115006Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Spirollari
CS 115008Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Spirollari
CS 115010Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Spirollari
CS 115012Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Spirollari
CS 115014Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Kwestel
CS 115102Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315BSoltis
CS 116002Intro To Comp Sci II C++5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMMALLPC39Rutkowski
CS 116004Intro To Comp Sci II C++5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMMALLPC36Rutkowski
CS 241102Foundations Of Comp Science I5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF202Nassimi
CS 241104Foundations Of Comp Science I5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1400Ionescu
CS 252002Computer Org & Architect5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB204Sohn
CS 252102Computer Org & Architect5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1400Sohn
CS 280002Programming Lang Concepts5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF118Ryan
CS 280004Programming Lang Concepts5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF210Ryan
CS 280006Programming Lang Concepts5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF118Ryan
CS 280008Programming Lang Concepts5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Cusack
CS 280102Programming Lang Concepts5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Cusack
CS 288002Intensive Programming in Linux5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1100Itani
CS 288004Intensive Programming in Linux5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB106Ding
CS 288006Intensive Programming in Linux5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1100Itani
CS 288102Intensive Programming in Linux5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Ding
CS 332002Principles Of Oper Sys5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Kwestel
CS 332004Principles Of Oper Sys5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB106Hung
CS 332006Principles Of Oper Sys5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Kwestel
CS 332102Principles Of Oper Sys5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF203Lay
CS 337002Performance Modeling in Comput5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB214Calvin
CS 341002Found Of Computer Science II5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 1Rutkowski
CS 356002Intro To Computer Networks5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Thomson
CS 356004Intro To Computer Networks5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Thomson
CS 356006Intro To Computer Networks5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF118Thomson
CS 356102Intro To Computer Networks5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB206Thomson
CS 357102Fundmntls Of Network Sec5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMWESTLECT 1Karvelas
CS 388102Android Application Developmnt5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2400Hsu
CS 408002Cryptography & Internet Secrty5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB204Tang
CS 431002Intro Database Systems5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Dass
CS 431004Intro Database Systems5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Haroon
CS 431102Intro Database Systems5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF108Abbasi
CS 435002Adv Data Struct-Alg Des5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH408Itani
CS 435102Adv Data Struct-Alg Des5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB217Gerbessiotis
CS 490102Design In Software Engr5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF203Nicholson
CS 490104Design In Software Engr5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF104Nicholson
CS 602002Java Programming5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF103Varadarajan
CS 602102Java Programming5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB215Nicholson
CS 602104Java Programming5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB222Hsu
CS 608102Cryptography & Security5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB222Polyakov
CS 610002Data Structure & Alg5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 2Basu Roy
CS 610102Data Structure & Alg5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF104Nassimi
CS 610106Data Structure & Alg5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF209Gerbessiotis
CS 610108Data Structure & Alg5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER111Varadarajan
CS 611002Computability & Complex5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF104Koutis
CS 630002Operating Systems Design5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB124Kwestel
CS 630004Operating Systems Design5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH213Li
CS 630102Operating Systems Design5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF205Hung
CS 630852Operating Systems Design5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB207Kwestel
CS 631002Data Mgt Systems Design5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF205Theodoratos
CS 631102Data Mgt Systems Design5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB215Theodoratos
CS 631104Data Mgt Systems Design5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF107Forman
CS 632102Adv Database Sys Design5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF209Geller
CS 634002Data Mining5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF106Wang
CS 635102Comp Programming Lang5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF107Rutkowski
CS 635104Comp Programming Lang5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB215Rutkowski
CS 643852Cloud Computing5/5/201810:00 AM - 12:30 PMCKB106Talasila
CS 644102Introduction to Big Data5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER114Wu
CS 646102Network Protocols Security5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF208Rubino
CS 647102Counter Hacking Techniques5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB215Karvelas
CS 652102Network-Arch & Protocols5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMWESTLECT 1Karvelas
CS 656002Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER105Wang
CS 656004Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB214Mani
CS 656006Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB214Mani
CS 656102Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro5/5/20189:00 AM - 12:00 PMKUPF202Rahman
CS 656852Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF108Wang
CS 670002Artificial Intelligence5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC115Liu
CS 673102Software Des & Prod Meth5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB223Mani
CS 680002Linux Kernel Programming5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF104Sohn
CS 684102Software Test & Qual Assurance5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH413Padalkar
CS 685002Software Architecture5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB124Bruckner
CS 696102Network Mgmt & Security5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF206Karvelas
CS 696852Network Mgmt & Security5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF106Rohloff
CS 698002ST: Current Topics in Data Science5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB120Roshan
CS 698004ST:Smartphone Security & Reliability5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB124Neamtiu
CS 698006ST: Cognitive Computing5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB223Mani
CS 732002Advanced Machine Learning5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH209Wei
DD 284002Video And Animation5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH209Zaitseva
DD 284102Video And Animation5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCAMP236HWendell
DD 301002Acting Fund For Animators5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB310Wells
DD 320002Computational Design5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF104Narahara
DD 403102Digital Sound and Music5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCAMP236EMiller
DD 415002Web/Exhibit Development5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH209Zaitseva
DD 442002Visual & Spcl Effects in Movie5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB220Wendell
ECE 231002Circuits & Systems I5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB114Manzhura
ECE 231102Circuits & Systems I5/10/20185:45 PM-5:59 PMECEC115Manzhura
ECE 231HM2Circuits & Systems I5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB114Manzhura
ECE 231HM4Circuits & Systems I5/10/20185:45 PM-5:59 PMECEC115Manzhura
ECE 232002Circuits & Systems II5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB303Levkov
ECE 232102Circuits & Systems II5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 3Manzhura
ECE 232HM4Circuits & Systems II5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 3Manzhura
ECE 251002Digital Design5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH206Savir
ECE 251102Digital Design5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB217Savir
ECE 252002Microprocessors5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 1Feknous
ECE 252102Microprocessors5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF211Al-Quzwini
ECE 252102Microprocessors5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF209Al-Quzwini
ECE 271002Electronic Circuits I5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF210Levkov
ECE 271102Electronic Circuits I5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF211Levkov
ECE 271HM2Electronic Circuits I5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF210Levkov
ECE 321102Random Signals & Noise5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB303Kam
ECE 333002Signals & Systems5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 2Whitman
ECE 341002Energy Conversion5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC100Hubbi
ECE 341006Energy Conversion5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Raj
ECE 353002Computer Arch & Organization5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 2Carpinelli
ECE 361002Electromag Fields I5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 2Niver
ECE 362002Electromag Fields II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB215Whitman
ECE 368002Signal Transmission5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB126Niver
ECE 372002Electronics II5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC115Feknous
ECE 374002Electronic Devices I5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMME224Tsybeskov
ECE 405002Elec Engr Principles5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117/118Raj
ECE 405002Elec Engr Principles5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF205Raj
ECE 421102Digital Data Communicat5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC100Shi
ECE 422002Computer Comm Networks5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF106Feknous
ECE 425102Wireless Communication Systems5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC115Haimovich
ECE 431002Intro to Feedback Control Syst5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB317Friedland
ECE 432002Control Systems5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH206Wang
ECE 442002Power Systems5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC100Hubbi
ECE 443102Renewable Energy Systems5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB204Levkov
ECE 452002Design Advancs Comp Arch5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB310Rajendran
ECE 463102Optoelectronics5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF105Grebel
ECE 495002Comp Engineer Design Lab5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB215Hou
ECE 495006Comp Engineer Design Lab5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB215Hou
ECE 601002Linear Systems5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB212Liu
ECE 601102Linear Systems5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH308Richman
ECE 605102Discrete Event Dyn Sys5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH213Zhu
ECE 605852Discrete Event Dyn Sys5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH308Zhu
ECE 611102Transients In Power Systems5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC100Gies
ECE 613852Protection Of Power Systems5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH307Hubbi
ECE 618102Renewable Energy Systems5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH306Ko
ECE 626102Optoelectronics I5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF105Grebel
ECE 637102Internet & Higher-Layer Protoc5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH408Sakarindr
ECE 641002Lab for High Performance DSP5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH207Akansu
ECE 642102Communication Systems I5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH206Kliewer
ECE 644102Wireless Communications5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC115Haimovich
ECE 645102Wireless Networks5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH203Chen
ECE 660102Intro To Control Systems5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC115Friedland
ECE 673102Random Signal Analysis I5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB303Abdi
ECE 673852Random Signal Analysis I5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC202Elkourdi
ECE 681102High Perf Routers & Switches5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH308Rojas-Cessa
ECE 683102Comp Netwrk Desgn & Analys5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB217Dutta
ECE 684102Adv Microprocessor Systems5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF103Lopes
ECE 689102Computer Arithmetic Algorithms5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH206Hou
ECE 690002Computer Systems Architecture5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB207Liu
ECE 692102Embedded Computing Systems5/5/201810:00 AM - 1:00 PMFMH407Naganathan
ECE 744102Optimization for Comm Networks5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB310Khreishah
ECE 758102Vlsi Design II5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH207Misra
ECE 783102Comp Comm Networks5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF204Kolarov
ECET201002Circuits I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB212Reaves
ECET201102Circuits I5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH403Ghrayeb
ECET201104Circuits I5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH310Vincent
ECET202002Circuits II5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH209Baseil
ECET205102Analog Electronics5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH321Park
ECET214102Intro to Communication Systems5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH404Rabie
ECET215002Intro To Digital Electronics5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB214Reaves
ECET300002Circuit Analysis5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF104De La Cruz
ECET300102Circuit Analysis5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB310
ECET303002Circuit Measurements I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Rabie
ECET305002Integrated Circuit Applctns5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB313Rabie
ECET311102Embedded Systems I5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2308de Mattos
ECET329102Analog Digital Elect Non Maj5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH403Baseil
ECET344004Numerical Comp Engr Tech5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC2308Rabie
ECET350102Computrzed Industrl Controls5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB126Meidling
ECET365002Digital Logic & Circuit Design5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH213De La Cruz
ECET402102Senior Project II5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1404Blinder
ECET411002Embedded Systems II5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF103Abichandani
ECET411102Embedded Systems II5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2308de Mattos
ECET412102Power Generation & Distrbtn5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH403Vincent
ECET415102Fund of Network Communication5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2308Amboise
ECET416102Networking Applications5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2308Amboise
ECET418102Transmission Systems5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH412Pepe
ECET444102Design Methods-Real Time Appl5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2308Amboise
ECON201106Economics5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 3Hodson
ECON201H02Economics5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM111Chou
ECON265102Microeconomics5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF205Chou
ECON266002Macroeconomics5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Chou
ECON266102Macroeconomics5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER105Chou
ECON266SBPMacroeconomics5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Chou
EM 602102Management Science5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB212Abdel-Malek
EM 636102Project Management5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLect 2Zoppi
EM 636106Project Management5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Brodowski
EM 636108Project Management5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Brodowski
EM 636110Project Management5/5/20189:00 AM - 12:00 PMKUPF210Brodowski
EM 637102Project Control5/5/20189:00 AM - 12:00 PMKUPF104Mathur
EM 640102Distribution Logistics5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF207Yagci
ENE 262002Intro To Environmental Engr5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB106Zhang
ENE 262102Intro To Environmental Engr5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULM110Hsieh
ENE 262104Intro To Environmental Engr5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCOLT416Crossan
ENE 360102Water & Wastewater Engineering5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB126Rodriguez Freire
ENE 630102Physical Processes of Env Syst5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH310Boufadel
ENE 664102Phys & Chem Treatment5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCOLT416Schorr
ENG 200102Communication In Organizations5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH307Bell
ENG 302002Communication Theory5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB310Rutkoff
ENG 302HM2Communication Theory5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB310Rutkoff
ENG 352104Technical Writing5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB315Febles
ENGR101002Analytical Meth for Engr Appl5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF205Elele
ENGR101004Analytical Meth for Engr Appl5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF205Elele
ENGR101006Analytical Meth for Engr Appl5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF205Elele
EPS 202002Society Techn & Environmnt5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM111Bonchonsky
EPS 202004Society Techn & Environmnt5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Spinelli
EPS 202006Society Techn & Environmnt5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Spinelli
EPS 202104Society Techn & Environmnt5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH407Bonchonsky
EPS 202106Society Techn & Environmnt5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB314Spinelli
EVSC125002Fundamentals of Envr Sciences5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB341Bonchonsky
EVSC325002Energy and Environment5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB341Gilbert
EVSC375002Environmental Biology5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER106Li
FED 101012Fund Engineerng Design I5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER411Molodetsky
FED 101024Fund Engineerng Design I5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMME219Moon
FED 101026Fund Engineerng Design I5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMMALLPC36Mani
FED 101028Fund Engineerng Design I5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMME221Tricamo
FIN 218002Financl Markets & Institutions5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC115Fox
FIN 218102Financl Markets & Institutions5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF202Fox
FIN 218HM2Financl Markets & Institutions5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC115Fox
FIN 310002Data-Driven Financial Modeling5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCAB1006Shi
FIN 315002Fund Of Corporate Finance5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF117Tamke
FIN 315004Fund Of Corporate Finance5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF117Tamke
FIN 315102Fund Of Corporate Finance5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC115Fox
FIN 315HM2Fund Of Corporate Finance5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF117Tamke
FIN 403102Financial Statement Analysis5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF208Schoenebeck
FIN 416002Advanced Corporate Finance5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB126Taylor
FIN 600102Corporate Finance I5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER106Yan
HIST21300220th Century World5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIERLECT 2Morrison-Santana
HIST21300420th Century World5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIERLECT 2Morrison-Santana
HIST21300620th Century World5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIERLECT 2Morrison-Santana
HIST21310220th Century World5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF104Gill
HIST21310420th Century World5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF104Petursson
HIST213H0220th Century World5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB214Kent
HIST213SBP20th Century World5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIERLECT 2Morrison-Santana
HIST378002Medicine & Law In Modern Hist5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER105Pemberton
HIST378HM2Medicine & Law In Modern Hist5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER105Pemberton
HRM 301002Organization Behavior5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF117Schachter
HRM 301004Organization Behavior5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF117Schachter
HRM 601102Organizational Behavior5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER105Schachter
HRM 601104Organizational Behavior5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF118Somers
HRM 630102Managing Tech & Org Chng5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH213Casal
HSS 403102Lit Sem: SHAKESPEARE ON FILM5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH206Esche
HSS 403104Lit Sem: SCIENCE FICTION5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF206Steffen
HSS 408H04Sts Sem: DESIGNING EFFECTIVE ONLI5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB206Lipuma
HSS 408HM2Sts Sem: NAZI SCIENCE AND TECHNOL5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB310Katz
HUM 212004The Making Of The Modern World5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB214O'Sullivan
HUM 212SL2The Making Of The Modern World5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB341Egan
ID 217102Modeling & Manufacturing5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMWEST249Sosa
ID 312002Mechanics & Electronics5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB212Ferrer
ID 341002Sustainable Material & Process5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB341Negron
IE 224002Production Process Desgn5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER111Das
IE 331002Applied Statical Methods5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC2305Bengu
IE 334002Engr Eco & Cptl Inv Anal5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC2305Bladikas
IE 335102Engr Cost Anal & Control5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH408Dumay
IE 339002Work Measurmnt & Stndrds5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM110Abdou
IE 355102Human Factors In IE5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB317Kothari
IE 440002Probablistic Models-IE5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF205Abdel-Malek
IE 440HM2Probablistic Models-IE5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF205Abdel-Malek
IE 441002Info & Know Engr Systems5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC2305Buyuktahtakin-Toy
IE 445102Sim Model Indust Systems5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2305Bengu
IE 449104Industrial Robotics5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2310Onal
IE 459002Production Plan & Contl5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER105Cai
IE 459HM2Production Plan & Contl5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER105Cai
IE 463002Invention & Entrepreneurship5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Tricamo
IE 463004Invention & Entrepreneurship5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF118Tricamo
IE 466002Matrls Mgt & Dist Lgstcs5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER114Abdou
IE 492106Engineering Management5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB207Jaramillo Cueva
IE 604102Advanced Engineerng Stat5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2305Bengu
IE 614102Safety Engr Methods5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB315Olsen
IE 615102Ind Hygiene & Occup Hlth5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB310Kothari
IE 650102Adv Topics Oper Res5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2305Cai
IE 682002Indstrl Safety & Hlth Evalutn5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB304Sengupta
IE 687102Healthcare Enterprise Systems5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB341Gregorio
INT 222002Building & Interior Systems II5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB214Garcia Figueroa
INT 322002Contract Documents5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH207Bess
IS 117002Intro to Website Development5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH213Baldwin
IS 322002Mobile Applications: Design5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF117Williams
IS 373002Content Management Systems5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB314Williams
IS 390102Analysis & System Design5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER106Barnabei
IS 392002Web Mining & Infor Retrieval5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF103Liu
IS 455102IS Mgmt & Business Processes5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF203Egan
IS 465002Advanced Information Systems5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMME224Lin
IS 601102Web Systems Development5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB330Williams
IS 631104Enterprise Database Management5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF117Markulic
IS 631106Enterprise Database Management5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB212Xu
IS 661002User Experience Design5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF103Jones
IS 663102Systems Analysis & Design5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF202Kirova
IS 664102Customer Discovery5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB314Wohn
IS 665002Data Analytics for Info System5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF205Lin
IS 665102Data Analytics for Info System5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB317Lin
IS 677002Information System Princ5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB126Egan
IS 677102Information System Princ5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKBG08Egan
IS 678102IT Service Management5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1403Ullman
IS 684102Business Process Innovation5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF208Egan
IS 685102Enterprise Arch & Integration5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB212Will
IS 688002Web Mining5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB220Phan
IS 764002Rsrch Mtd Hum-Cntrd Comptg D5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB304Wohn
IT 101002Intro To Informtn Technolgy5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF210Watrous-deVersterre
IT 101004Intro To Informtn Technolgy5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF210Watrous-deVersterre
IT 101102Intro To Informtn Technolgy5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC39Wolodkowicz
IT 101104Intro To Informtn Technolgy5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC40Wolodkowicz
IT 114002Adv Program for Infor Tech5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB314Nicholson
IT 114004Adv Program for Infor Tech5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Halper
IT 114452Adv Program for Infor Tech5/5/20189:00 AM -2:00 PMGITC1400Deek
IT 114454Adv Program for Infor Tech5/5/20189:00 AM -2:00 PMGITC1400Deek
IT 114HM2Adv Program for Infor Tech5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB314Nicholson
IT 120002Intro To Networking Technology5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB126Watrous-deVersterre
IT 120004Intro To Networking Technology5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB222Kettering
IT 120006Intro To Networking Technology5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB215Njogu
IT 120102Intro To Networking Technology5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1202Apostolyuk
IT 120104Intro To Networking Technology5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2302Apostolyuk
IT 201002Information Design Techniques5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Sequeira
IT 201004Information Design Techniques5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Sequeira
IT 201006Information Design Techniques5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Sequeira
IT 201008Information Design Techniques5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Sequeira
IT 201HM2Information Design Techniques5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Sequeira
IT 202002Internet Applications5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400McHugh
IT 202004Internet Applications5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400McHugh
IT 202006Internet Applications5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400McHugh
IT 202452Internet Applications5/5/20189:00 AM -2:00 PMGITC1400Deek
IT 202454Internet Applications5/5/20189:00 AM -2:00 PMGITC1400Deek
IT 202HM2Internet Applications5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400McHugh
IT 202HM4Internet Applications5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400McHugh
IT 202HM6Internet Applications5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400McHugh
IT 220002Wireless Networks5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF118Statica
IT 220452Wireless Networks5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF118Statica
IT 220HM2Wireless Networks5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF118Statica
IT 230002Computer Systems Security5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF205Kettering
IT 230102Computer Systems Security5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF103Felberbaum
IT 240002Scripting for System Admin5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM111Senesy
IT 265002Game Architecture & Design5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB126Kehoe
IT 266002Game Mod Development5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Kehoe
IT 286002Foundations Of Game Production5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM111Kehoe
IT 310002E-Commerce Technology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Statica
IT 310102E-Commerce Technology5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB320Tolboom
IT 310452E-Commerce Technology5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Statica
IT 330102Computer Forensic5/5/201810:30 AM - 12:00 PMCKB215Statica
IT 330104Computer Forensic5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER107Poppenwimer
IT 331102Privacy & Informtn Technlgy5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB212Howell
IT 332102Digital Crime5/5/20189:00 AM - 11:30 AMCKB217Statica
IT 340102Intro to System Administration5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1301Senesy
IT 340104Intro to System Administration5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1202Lay
IT 380002Educational Software Design5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF104Nersesian
IT 3860023D Modeling And Animation5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB207Nersesian
IT 400002Informtn Technlgy & The Law5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB219Nicholson
IT 420002Computer Systems And Networks5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF211Kettering
IT 420004Computer Systems And Networks5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF211Kettering
IT 420006Computer Systems And Networks5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB206Grayson
IT 420102Computer Systems And Networks5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1202Tolboom
IT 430002Ethical Hacking For Sys Admins5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULMLECT 2Senesy
IT 430004Ethical Hacking For Sys Admins5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULMLECT 2Senesy
IT 485002ST: APPLICATIONS OF AI FOR GAMES5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF103Hoover
IT 490002Systems Integration5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF205Kehoe
IT 490102Systems Integration5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1202Kotzas
IT 490104Systems Integration5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Kehoe
IT 491102Informtn Technlgy Capstone5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF118Eljabiri
IT 491104Informtn Technlgy Capstone5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF118Eljabiri
IT 491HM2Informtn Technlgy Capstone5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH207Eljabiri
IT 491HM4Informtn Technlgy Capstone5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH207Eljabiri
IT 635102Database Admininstration5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB106Kehoe
IT 640102Network Servces Administrtn5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB114Senesy
LIT 386102Science Fiction5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF205Steffen
MATH105002Elem Probability & Statistics5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB106Erfani
MATH105004Elem Probability & Statistics5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Schoenberger
MATH105006Elem Probability & Statistics5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC100Plastock
MATH105008Elem Probability & Statistics5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Medl
MATH105010Elem Probability & Statistics5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Medl
MATH105012Elem Probability & Statistics5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Ashraf
MATH105102Elem Probability & Statistics5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB124Kariuki
MATH105104Elem Probability & Statistics5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB124Aly
MATH107004University Mathematics B I5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB215Horwitz
MATH107008University Mathematics B I5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER108Rana
MATH107018University Mathematics B I5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB219DeBarros
MATH107028University Mathematics B I5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER112Potocki-Dul
MATH107102University Mathematics B I5/9/20185:45 PM-8:15 PMKUPF207Henry
MATH108002University Mathematics I-B5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB314Erfani
MATH108018University Mathematics I-B5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB310Bento
MATH110002University Mathematics B II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER106Rana
MATH110004University Mathematics B II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB217Hayes
MATH110010University Mathematics B II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB217Hayes
MATH110018University Mathematics B II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER107Taylor
MATH110102University Mathematics B II5/4/20185:45 PM-8:15 PMTIER106Balani
MATH111002Calculus I5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMME224Liou
MATH111004Calculus I5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMME221Barreto Aranda
MATH111010Calculus I5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCULMLECT 1Sullivan
MATH111012Calculus I5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMWESTLECT 2Saini
MATH111018Calculus I5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCULMLECT 3Dandan
MATH111020Calculus I5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCULMLECT 2Nair
MATH111024Calculus I5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER108Schoenberger
MATH111102Calculus I5/4/20185:45 PM-8:15 PMCKB217Hayes
MATH112002Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB106Cohanoschi
MATH112004Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF211Ro
MATH112006Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF210Kelly
MATH112010Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF211Ro
MATH112012Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF118Zaleski
MATH112014Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMECEC100Saini
MATH112016Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF210Kelly
MATH112018Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMECEC115Schmidt
MATH112020Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF118Zaleski
MATH112024Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF117Peltekov
MATH112030Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF117Peltekov
MATH112032Calculus II5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMFMH408Tsipenyuk
MATH112102Calculus II5/4/20185:45 PM-8:15 PMTIERLECT 2Tsipenyuk
MATH112104Calculus II5/4/20185:45 PM-8:15 PMCKB120Bosler
MATH112H02Calculus II5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM111Porus
MATH113002Finite Math & Calculus I5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF104Hayes
MATH113102Finite Math & Calculus I5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB217Hercules-Menjivar
MATH120102Basic Concepts in Statistics5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF118Ionescu
MATH135102Calculus For Business5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB204Hercules-Menjivar
MATH138002General Calculus5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 2Horwitz
MATH138004General Calculus5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER105Liou
MATH138006General Calculus5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 2Horwitz
MATH138102General Calculus5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER111Rana
MATH211002Calculus IIIa5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMFMH213Parekh
MATH211004Calculus IIIa5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF106Zaleski
MATH211008Calculus IIIa5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER105Porus
MATH211010Calculus IIIa5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER106Kelly
MATH211014Calculus IIIa5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB126Booty
MATH211018Calculus IIIa5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER107Ro
MATH211028Calculus IIIa5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB206Zarate
MATH211102Calculus IIIa5/9/20185:45 PM-8:15 PMTIER114Zarate
MATH213004Calculus IIIB5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF103Petropoulos
MATH213010Calculus IIIB5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Ward
MATH213018Calculus IIIB5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Ward
MATH222002Differential Equations5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER105Barreto Aranda
MATH222004Differential Equations5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMGITC1400Michal
MATH222010Differential Equations5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMGITC1400Michal
MATH222012Differential Equations5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB124Cohanoschi
MATH222014Differential Equations5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF209Goodman
MATH222018Differential Equations5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF106Bouayad
MATH222024Differential Equations5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMGITC1100Potocki-Dul
MATH222030Differential Equations5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMGITC1100Potocki-Dul
MATH222102Differential Equations5/4/20185:45 PM-8:15 PMCKB124Patiak
MATH222104Differential Equations5/4/20185:45 PM-8:15 PMTIER113Potocki-Dul
MATH222H02Differential Equations5/4/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB314Bechtold
MATH225002Survey Of Prob and Stats5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER106Butherus
MATH225102Survey Of Prob and Stats5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF209Narayanan
MATH238002General Calculus II5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER112Horwitz
MATH238004General Calculus II5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB206Patiak
MATH238102General Calculus II5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF202Potocki
MATH279002Stats &Probability For Engr5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Jamedar
MATH279004Stats &Probability For Engr5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Schmidt
MATH279006Stats &Probability For Engr5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Jamedar
MATH279102Stats &Probability For Engr5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF118Ionescu
MATH279104Stats &Probability For Engr5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCulmLect 3Narayanan
MATH305102Statistics-Technology5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB303Jamedar
MATH309002Math Analysis For Tech5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB126Bouayad
MATH309102Math Analysis For Tech5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB330Michal
MATH322002Diff Equations for Application5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB217Plastock
MATH322004Diff Equations for Application5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB217Plastock
MATH322102Diff Equations for Application5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER108Plastock
MATH328002Math Methods For Sci & Engr5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH206Moore
MATH331002Intro Partial Diff Eq5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM110Turc
MATH331004Intro Partial Diff Eq5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Matveev
MATH332002Intro Complex Variables5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB214Petropoulos
MATH333004Probability & Statistics5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF210Natarajan
MATH333008Probability & Statistics5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF211Schmidt
MATH333010Probability & Statistics5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF211Schmidt
MATH333014Probability & Statistics5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF210Natarajan
MATH333018Probability & Statistics5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB106Michal
MATH333028Probability & Statistics5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMECEC115Mahmood
MATH333102Probability & Statistics5/9/20185:45 PM-8:15 PMKUPF105Porus
MATH335002Vector Analysis5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC115Young
MATH337004Linear Algebra5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMME221Ward
MATH337008Linear Algebra5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMECEC100Sullivan
MATH337010Linear Algebra5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF209Hamfeldt
MATH337014Linear Algebra5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMFMH408Milojevic
MATH337030Linear Algebra5/9/20183:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB124Rotstein
MATH337102Linear Algebra5/9/20185:45 PM-8:15 PMCKB303Ward
MATH340002Applied Numerical Methods5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Boubendir
MATH340004Applied Numerical Methods5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Boubendir
MATH340006Applied Numerical Methods5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Boubendir
MATH341002Stats Methods I5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB314Dhar
MATH345002Multivariate Distributions5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF103Loh
MATH346002Mathematics Of Finance I5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMME224Mahmood
MATH347002Mathematics Of Finance II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM111Rappaport
MATH373002Intro To Mathematical Biology5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM110Diekman
MATH433H02Math Of Financl Derivativesii5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM111Rappaport
MATH440002Adv Appl Numerical Meth5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB341Choi
MATH442002Actuarial Mathematics II5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM111Rappaport
MATH447002Applied Time Series Analysis5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM110Wang
MATH453002High-Perf Numerical Computing5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH203Siegel
MATH477002Stochastic Processes5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM111Subramanian
MATH478002Stat Methods in Data Sci5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIERLECT 2Fang
MATH481002Advanced Calculus5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB223Hamfeldt
MATH546002Advanced Calculus II5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB223Hamfeldt
MATH604102Mathematical Finance5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF117Pole
MATH606102Term Structure Models5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER113Pole
MATH608102Partial Diff Eq For Finance5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF203Luke
MATH614002Numerical Methods I5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB220Frederick
MATH615102Appr Quant Analysis Life Sci5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB206Russell
MATH630102Linear Algebra & Applica5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH306Ammicht
MATH654102Clinical Trials Design &Analys5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF211Guo
MATH656002Complex Variables5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM110Blackmore
MATH661102Applied Statistics5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF106Natarajan
MATH664102Methods For Stat Consult5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB226Loh
MATH665102Statistical Inference5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB341Subramanian
MATH666102Simulation For Finance5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB126Horntrop
MATH678002Stat Methods in Data Science5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIERLECT 2Fang
MATH689002Adv Applied Math II5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH209Oza
MATH698102Sampling Theory5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB219Wang
MATH699102Des & Analy Experiments5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB214Dhar
MATH707004ST: OPTIMIZATION5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB341Shirokoff
MATH713002Advanced Scientific Computing5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH203Jiang
MATH745002Mathmatical Analysis II5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB120Muratov
MATH768102Probability Theory5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH305Subramanian
MATH791002Graduate Seminar5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF106Moore
ME 215002Engr Materls & Processes5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Koeneke
ME 215004Engr Materls & Processes5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB214Samardzic
ME 215006Engr Materls & Processes5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM110Chester
ME 215008Engr Materls & Processes5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Koeneke
ME 215102Engr Materls & Processes5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME224Suwattananont
ME 215104Engr Materls & Processes5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME221Suwattananont
ME 215HM2Engr Materls & Processes5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM110Chester
ME 215HM4Engr Materls & Processes5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB214Samardzic
ME 231002Kinematics Of Machinery5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMME224Ji
ME 231004Kinematics Of Machinery5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB317Russell
ME 231102Kinematics Of Machinery5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME221Fischer
ME 231104Kinematics Of Machinery5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB330Maneshipour
ME 304002Fluid Mechanics5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 3Rao
ME 304102Fluid Mechanics5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB204Yavich
ME 304104Fluid Mechanics5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB106Marras
ME 304106Fluid Mechanics5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME224Rahman
ME 305002Intro To System Dynamics5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMME224Fischer
ME 305004Intro To System Dynamics5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB106Surjanhata
ME 305102Intro To System Dynamics5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULM110Lu
ME 311002Thermodynamics I5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Gu
ME 311004Thermodynamics I5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF103Ali
ME 311102Thermodynamics I5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF106Gu
ME 311104Thermodynamics I5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB320Ali
ME 312002Thermodynamics II5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Gu
ME 312004Thermodynamics II5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF106Datta
ME 312102Thermodynamics II5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB106Ali
ME 312104Thermodynamics II5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER105Kountouras
ME 315002Stress Analysis5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Narh
ME 315102Stress Analysis5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF105Rosato
ME 315104Stress Analysis5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF117Gailani
ME 316002Machine Design5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB341Nadimpalli
ME 316004Machine Design5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF205Kountouras
ME 316102Machine Design5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB120Kountouras
ME 316HM2Machine Design5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB341Nadimpalli
ME 343002Mechanical Lab I5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF207Mani
ME 343004Mechanical Lab I5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Musunuri
ME 343006Mechanical Lab I5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Samardzic
ME 343008Mechanical Lab I5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Musunuri
ME 343010Mechanical Lab I5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Samardzic
ME 343102Mechanical Lab I5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME214Singh
ME 403002Mech Systems Design I5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER105Kountouras
ME 403004Mech Systems Design I5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC2302Moon
ME 403102Mech Systems Design I5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB206Racanelli
ME 405002Mechanical Lab II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB310Musunuri
ME 405004Mechanical Lab II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB341Moon
ME 405006Mechanical Lab II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF103Rahman
ME 405102Mechanical Lab II5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME110Ermoline
ME 405104Mechanical Lab II5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME110Ermoline
ME 406002Mechanical Lab III5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF106Mani
ME 406004Mechanical Lab III5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB310Lee
ME 406006Mechanical Lab III5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF106Mani
ME 406008Mechanical Lab III5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM111Samardzic
ME 406102Mechanical Lab III5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME110Mani
ME 407002Heat Transfer5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC100Samardzic
ME 407102Heat Transfer5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB223Chen
ME 407104Heat Transfer5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB317Maneshipour
ME 408002Mech Systems Design II5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF209Sodhi
ME 408004Mech Systems Design II5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB106Russell
ME 408102Mech Systems Design II5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB120Russell
ME 408HM2Mech Systems Design II5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF209Sodhi
ME 430002Intro Computer Aided Des5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMME221Surjanhata
ME 430004Intro Computer Aided Des5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMME221Surjanhata
ME 430006Intro Computer Aided Des5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC2302Moon
ME 430102Intro Computer Aided Des5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME219Moon
ME 430104Intro Computer Aided Des5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME219Moon
ME 432002Air Condition & Refrigeration5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM111Zhu
ME 438102Intro Physical Metallurgy5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC100Samardzic
ME 441002Comp Sim & Analy Mech Engr5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM110Surjanhata
ME 441004Comp Sim & Analy Mech Engr5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC2302Sodhi
ME 441102Comp Sim & Analy Mech Engr5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME219Sodhi
ME 451002Intro To Aerodynamics5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC100Singh
ME 452002Dynamics Of Space Flight5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Rosato
ME 610102Applied Heat Transfer5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME221Zhu
ME 616102Matrix Tensor Meth In Me5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME224Chen
ME 618102ST: INTRO TO FUEL CELL ENERGY SY5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH205Lee
ME 621102Advanced Mechanics of Material5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB204Nadimpalli
ME 622102Finite Elem Methds In Me5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME214Chester
ME 635102Computer-Aided Design5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME219Surjanhata
ME 655102Modern Control Methods5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME224Ji
ME 678102Design Plastic Products5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME219Narh
MECH234002Engineering Mechanics5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Milano
MECH234104Engineering Mechanics5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIERLECT 2Zhang
MECH235002Statics5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Saadeghvaziri
MECH235004Statics5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB215Saigal
MECH236102Dynamics5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1400Fox
MECH236106Dynamics5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 3Fox
MECH236108Dynamics5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 3Fox
MECH236H02Dynamics5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Ding
MECH237002Strength Of Materials5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB204Milano
MECH237004Strength Of Materials5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB204Milano
MECH237006Strength Of Materials5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB217Milano
MECH237008Strength Of Materials5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB217Milano
MECH237106Strength Of Materials5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Korayem
MECH237108Strength Of Materials5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Korayem
MECH237110Strength Of Materials5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Korayem
MECH237112Strength Of Materials5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Korayem
MECH320102Statics & Mech Of Materl5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 2Baladi
MET 103002Engrg Graphics & Intro To CAD5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMMALLPC40Rahman
MET 103102Engrg Graphics & Intro To CAD5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC40Lanfrank
MET 105002Applied CAD5/10/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMMALLPC40Zhu
MET 105102Applied CAD5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2305Lanfrank
MET 205102Advanced CAD5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC37Romanov
MET 235102Statics For Technology5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH314Habeel
MET 236102Dynamics For Technology5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB114Botros
MET 237002Strngth Of Materials For Tec5/8/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH209Rohafza
MET 237102Strngth Of Materials For Tec5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB106Makris
MET 301102Anal & Dgn Machn Elems I5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME214Sengupta
MET 302002Anal & Dgn Machn Elem II5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB310Kabakibi
MET 302102Anal & Dgn Machn Elem II5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB226Belal
MET 303002Applied Thermodynamics5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER113Rohafza
MET 303102Applied Thermodynamics5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB114Habeel
MET 304002Applied Fluid Mechanics5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB310Rahman
MET 304102Applied Fluid Mechanics5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH314Rahman
MET 314102Dynamics Of Machinery5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMME214Botros
MET 415102Automatic Control Systms5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2310Vanderbilt
MET 415104Automatic Control Systms5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2310Vanderbilt
MET 448102Mech Design Project II5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB320Botros
MGMT190002Introduction to Business5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Gopalakrishnan
MGMT216002Business Statistics5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB214Shi
MGMT216004Business Statistics5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB114Lawrence
MGMT216102Business Statistics5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCAB1006Cheng
MGMT316002Business Research Methods5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB220Casal
MGMT316102Business Research Methods5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB207Lawrence
MGMT390102Principles of Business5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF211Salmeron
MGMT390104Principles of Business5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 2Pantelidis
MGMT390106Principles of Business5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH409Pantelidis
MGMT390108Principles of Business5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF204Welch
MGMT480102Managing Est & Emerg Tech5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB120Zhang
MGMT492002Business Policy5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB114Gopalakrishnan
MGMT492102Business Policy5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF104Gopalakrishnan
MGMT492HM2Business Policy5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB114Gopalakrishnan
MGMT635102Data Mining&Anal For Mngrs5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF211Kudyba
MGMT650102Knowledge Management5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER113Kudyba
MGMT782102Business Research Methods5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCAB1006Taylor
MIP 631002Hist & Theory Infrastruc5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH207Theodore
MIP 655102Land Use Planning5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMWESTGALSEMNavin
MIS 245002Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB126Chaudhuri
MIS 245004Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCAB1006Yu
MIS 245006Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCAB1006Vaks
MIS 245102Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC37Vaks
MIS 363002Projct Mngmnt For Managers5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMMALLPC 40Chaudhuri
MIS 363004Projct Mngmnt For Managers5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB114Chen
MIS 363102Projct Mngmnt For Managers5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC36Boodhoo
MIS 645102Informtn Systems Principles5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF203Fjermestad
MIT 326102Electronic Medical Record Des5/5/20181:00 PM - 4:00 PMMALLPC39Peters
MNE 602102Flex & Comp Integ Manufactrng5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2310Aristilde
MNE 654102Design Manufacturability5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2302Das
MNET303102Adv Tech In CAD/CAM5/4/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2302Dyer
MNET303104Adv Tech In CAD/CAM5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2302Dyer
MNET315002Industrial Statistics5/9/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB126Chaudhuri
MNET315102Industrial Statistics5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH308May
MNET414002Industrial Cost Analysis5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM110Baseil
MNET414004Industrial Cost Analysis5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB207Kabakibi
MNET414102Industrial Cost Analysis5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF105Zeiner
MNET414104Industrial Cost Analysis5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB220Zeiner
MNET420102Quality Systems5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH403May
MNET420104Quality Systems5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH306Perini
MRKT330002Principles Of Marketing5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Guilbault
MRKT330HM2Principles Of Marketing5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Guilbault
MRKT330104Principles Of Marketing5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKBG08Guilbault
MRKT430102Marketing Research5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315CZhang
MTSE301002Materials Science5/10/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Opyrchal
MTSE602102Thermodynamics Of Materl5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH321Gokce
MTSE610102Mechanical Prop Material5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH203Gokce
OM 375002Management Science5/4/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER107Egbelu
OM 375102Management Science5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH213Lawrence
OPSE410002Biophotonics5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH403BThomas
PHB 630102Pharm Bioprocess Engineering5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH313Hanson
PHEN502102Pharmactcl Engr Fund III5/5/20189:00 AM - 12:00 PMGITC1403Khusid
PHEN605102Pharmaceutical Packging Tech5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB212Orosz
PHEN618102Princ Pharmacokinetics &Drug5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB341Armenante
PHIL334106Engineering Ethics5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF207Bravo
PHYS102002General Physics5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC115Opyrchal
PHYS102004General Physics5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Georgiou
PHYS102006General Physics5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Georgiou
PHYS102102General Physics5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER113Ravindra
PHYS103002General Physics5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB206Opyrchal
PHYS103004General Physics5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB206Opyrchal
PHYS103006General Physics5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF210Opyrchal
PHYS103008General Physics5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF210Opyrchal
PHYS103102General Physics5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER114Gokce
PHYS111002Physics I5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB126Thomas
PHYS111004Physics I5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB204Dias
PHYS111006Physics I5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB204Dias
PHYS111010Physics I5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF117Levy
PHYS111012Physics I5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF117Levy
PHYS111014Physics I5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Shneidman
PHYS111016Physics I5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Shneidman
PHYS111018Physics I5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Shneidman
PHYS111022Physics I5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB106Russo
PHYS111024Physics I5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB106Russo
PHYS111102Physics I5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER106Ravindra
PHYS114002Intro To Data Reduction W/Appl5/10/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB212Federici
PHYS121002Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIERLECT 2Janow
PHYS121004Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMTIERLECT 2Janow
PHYS121006Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 1Tyson
PHYS121008Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 1Tyson
PHYS121010Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF211Janow
PHYS121012Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF211Janow
PHYS121014Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB303Shneidman
PHYS121016Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB303Shneidman
PHYS121018Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF106Nowadnick
PHYS121020Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF205Piatek
PHYS121102Physics II5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER108Georgiou
PHYS121104Physics II5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER108Chin
PHYS121106Physics II5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER107Jerez
PHYS121108Physics II5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH307Chin
PHYS121H02Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1100Prodan
PHYS121H04Physics II5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1100Prodan
PHYS202002Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Kosovichev
PHYS202004Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Maljian
PHYS202006Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy5/4/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Maljian
PHYS202102Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH213Georgiou
PHYS203002Earth In Space5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF209Jerez
PHYS203004Earth In Space5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Maljian
PHYS203006Earth In Space5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Maljian
PHYS203102Earth In Space5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER114Jerez
PHYS234002Physics III5/7/201811:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC100Jerez
PHYS234102Physics III5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH207Piatek
PHYS321002Astronomy & Astrophysics II5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB341Chen
PHYS418002Fundmntls Of Optical Imaging5/9/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH403BZhou
PHYS433002Electromagnetism II5/4/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH205Piatek
PHYS444002Plasma Dynamics5/9/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Gerrard
PHYS450002Advanced Physics Lab5/7/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH403BOpyrchal
PHYS641102Statistical Mechanics5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH321Zhou
PHYS721102Electromagnetics II5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH314Piatek
SET 360102Digital Surveying Methods5/10/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315AFrawley
SET 401102Fundamentals Of Geodesy5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH209Potts
SET 420102Land Information Systems5/9/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH313Jin
SET 440102Land Development5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB316Potts
STS 201104Und Tech Soc: Intro STS5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF106de la Torre
STS 205H02Intro to Research Methods5/8/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH206Dobiszewski
STS 307002Fund Of Research In Sts5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB114Stiles
STS 307HM2Fund Of Research In Sts5/8/20188:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB114Stiles
THTR315002Theatre History II5/7/20182:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF110Wells
TRAN625102Pub Tran Operatns & Tech5/7/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER107Spasovic
USYS711102The Good City:Env Des& Qual5/8/20186:00 PM-8:30 PMWEST260Franck

Last update: May 09, 2018 11:06:24.