Registrar

2014 Fall Final Exam Schedule

Fall 2014 Final Exam Schedule is now available.

Review the policy for the resolution of final exam conflicts.

Download the 2014 Fall Final Exam Schedule
Course ID Section Title Date Time Building Room Instructor
ACCT115001Fund of Financial Accounting12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF211Xu
ACCT115101Fund of Financial Accounting12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF209Wasserman
ACCT117001Principles Of Fin Accountng12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Occhifinto
ACCT117101Principles Of Fin Accountng12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH408Occhifinto
ACCT215001Managerial Accounting I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB315Schoenebeck
ACCT215101Managerial Accounting I12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH314Schoenebeck
ACCT325001Intermediate Accounting I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF205Xu
ACCT425001Tax Accounting I12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER104Schoenebeck
ACCT615101Management Accounting12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB204Anandarajan
ACCT615103Management Accounting12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB204Anandarajan
AD 150001Color And Composition12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Goldman
AD 150003Color And Composition12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Goldman
AD 150005Color And Composition12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Narahara
AD 161001History Of Art And Design I12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Altin
AD 201001Human Factors/Ergonomics12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB223Alcala
ARCH223001Construction I12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMWESTLECT 1Peckham
ARCH251001History Of Arch I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Altin
ARCH327001Environ Control Systems II12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB303Kopec
ARCH329001Structures II12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Taher
ARCH337001Bldg Info Modeling12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH404Benanti
ARCH337101Bldg Info Modeling12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMWEST140Benanti
ARCH381001History Of Arch III12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMWESTLECT 1Esperdy
ARCH419001Arch Photography12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF104Prantis
ARCH423001Construction III12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMWESTLECT 1Burgermaster
ARCH429001Structures III12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMWESTLECT 1Taher
ARCH434001Simulated Environments12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH405Wendell
ARCH527G001Situating Prac:Thrshds of Arch12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH314Krumwiede
ARCH528G001Grad Hist Of Arch I12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1203Celik
ARCH541G001Construction I12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB310Peckham
ARCH542G001Construction II12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH403Hurtado de Mendoza
ARCH544G001Environmtl Control Systems II12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB341Bess
ARCH548G001Structures II12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH313Taher
ARCH558001Prof Arch Practice12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Bess
ARCH569G001Building & Development12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB315Gauchat
ARCH583001ST:12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMFMH407Wood
ARCH583005ST:12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMFMH408Moore
ARCH583011ST:12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMFMH405Navin
ARCH583017ST:12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMFMH108Feris
ARCH583023ST:12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMFMH408Moore
ARCH583025ST:12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMFMH408Moore
ARCH619001Architecturl Photography12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1203Prantis
ARCH650101Economy Of Building12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB222Hutchinson
ARCH662001ST:12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1202Mostoller
ARCH662003ST:12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1203Celik
ARCH662007ST:12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1205Zarzycki
ARCH662009ST:12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1203Celik
ARCH662103ST:12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMWEST260Franck
ARCH663101Intro To Sustainable Arch12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMWESTLECT 2Bales
ARCH665103Sustain Desgn Enrgy Effic Bldg12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMWESTLECT 2Kliwinski
BIOL200001Concepts in Biology12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF117Stanko
BIOL200003Concepts in Biology12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF117Stanko
BIOL200005Concepts in Biology12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF117Stanko
BIOL200007Concepts in Biology12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF117Stanko
BIOL200009Concepts in Biology12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1400Trimby
BIOL200011Concepts in Biology12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1400Trimby
BIOL200013Concepts in Biology12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1400Trimby
BIOL200015Concepts in Biology12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1400Trimby
BIOL200H01Concepts in Biology12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMECEC115Fortune
BIOL200H03Concepts in Biology12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMECEC115Fortune
BIOL205001Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMTIERLECT 1Wisner
BIOL205001Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMTIERLECT 2Wisner
BIOL205003Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1400Wisner
BIOL205003Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1100Wisner
BIOL222001Evolution12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1100Bunker
BIOL315001Principles of Neurobiology12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF103Golowasch
BIOL320001Discovering Biol Research12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB316Flammang-Lockyer
BIOL320003Discovering Biol Research12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1201Garnier
BIOL338001Ecology of Dining Hall12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB314Stanko
BIOL341001Intro to Neurophysiology12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER111Bucher
BIOL368H01Ecology & Evolution Of Disease12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH403Russell
BIOL383001Neural Basis Of Behavior12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM110Flammang-Lockyer
BIOL383H01Neural Basis Of Behavior12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM110Haspel
BIOL448H01Neuropathophysiology12/16/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMCOLT425Desai
BIOL475H01Ecological Field Methods12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1203Stanko
BME 101001Intro To Biomed Engr12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Erdi
BME 301001Intro Biomedical Engineering I12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 2Sahin
BME 301003Intro Biomedical Engineering I12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB215Perez-Castillejos
BME 302001Intro Biomed Engr II12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER108Lee
BME 302003Intro Biomed Engr II12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB315Kwan
BME 303001Bio & Chemical Found Of Bme12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB310Cho
BME 304001Material Fundamentals of BME12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB222Collins
BME 304003Material Fundamentals of BME12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB222Collins
BME 310001Biomedical Computing12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB314Yarossi
BME 333001Biomedical Signals And Systems12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1203Schesser
BME 351001Intro To Biofluid Mechanics12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Roman
BME 372001Biomedical Electronics I12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1202Schesser
BME 382001Engineering Physiology II12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC5602Hunter
BME 383003Measuremnt Lab For Physio Sys12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF206Mantilla
BME 385001Cell & Biomaterial Engr Lab12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH310Lee
BME 386001Bioinstrumentation Laboratory12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1202Sahin
BME 430001Fund Of Tissue Engineering12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF205Arinzeh
BME 451001Biomechanics I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Chandra
BME 488001Introduction to Nanotechnology12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1202Perez-Castillejos
BME 489001Medical Instrumentation12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH404Alvarez
BME 495001Capstone I12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMECEC100Hunter
BME 495H01Capstone I12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMECEC100Schesser
BME 496001Capstone Design II12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH403Schesser
BME 601001Seminar Biomedical Engr12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB305Biswal
BME 654001Cardiovascular Mechanics12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB315Hunter
BME 655001Adv Character Biomaterials12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMTIER104Hammond
BME 670101Intro To Biomech Engr12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFENS640Oni
BME 671001Biomech Of Hum Str Motn12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH108Foulds
BME 672101Biomaterials12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFENS698Collins
BME 674101Princ Of Neuromusc Engineering12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFENS636Adamovich
BME 675001Computer Methods In Bme12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULM110Foulds
BME 676101Computational Biomechanics12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFENS640Roman
BME 677101CAD for Biomech & Biomaterials12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMMALLPC40Kwan
BME 698103ST:12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFENS636DeMarco
BME 772001Adv Biomats for Lab and Clinic12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH412Jaffe
BNFO135001Programming For Bioinformatics12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1100Kapleau
BNFO135003Programming For Bioinformatics12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1100Kapleau
BNFO135005Programming For Bioinformatics12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1100Kapleau
BNFO601101Found Bioinfrmtc Struct Bioin12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2400Roshan
BNFO615101Bioinfrmtcs Centrc Data Struc12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2400Roshan
CE 200001Surveying12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB303Potts
CE 210001Constrn Matrls & Procdrs12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB217Choudhry
CE 210101Constrn Matrls & Procdrs12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF103Luu
CE 260001Civil Engineerng Methods12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME224Santos
CE 260003Civil Engineerng Methods12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME224Santos
CE 260101Civil Engineerng Methods12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMGITC2315BSantos
CE 320001Fluid Mechanics12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Olenik
CE 320101Fluid Mechanics12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMKUPF202Olenik
CE 321001Water Resources Engr12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB215Dresnack
CE 321003Water Resources Engr12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB341Ding
CE 321101Water Resources Engr12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULM110Dresnack
CE 332001Structural Analysis12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF210Saigal
CE 333001Reinforced Concrete Des12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB217Saadeghvaziri
CE 333003Reinforced Concrete Des12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMTIER112Wecharatana
CE 333101Reinforced Concrete Des12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF104Saadeghvaziri
CE 341001Soil Mechanics12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Guzman
CE 342001Geology12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Schuring
CE 342003Geology12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Schuring
CE 350001Transportation Engr12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Luglio
CE 350101Transportation Engr12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB206Luglio
CE 351001Intro To Tranportation Systems12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB212
CE 414001Engineered Construction12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Lyssikatos
CE 432001Structural Steel Design12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC5601Wecharatana
CE 432101Structural Steel Design12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF206Navalurkar
CE 443001Foundation Design12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB341Guzman
CE 443101Foundation Design12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF203Meegoda
CE 450001Urban Planning12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULM110
CE 494001Civil Engr Design I12/20/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCOLT416Olenik
CE 610101Construction Mgt12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF107Lyssikatos
CE 615101Infrastructure & Fac Rem12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH308Konon
CE 616101Construction Cost Estmt12/20/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF108Lyssikatos
CE 632101Prestressed Concrete Dsn12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB212Navalurkar
CE 639101Applied Finite Element Methods12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB207Saigal
CE 641101Engr Properties Of Soil12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB219Guzman
CE 642101Foundation Engineering12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH307Riegel
CE 671101Perform & Analys Infrast Syst12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF204Karaa
CET 233101Structural Analysis in Const12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH407Hawes
CET 313001Construction Procedurs I12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Washington
CET 317101Construction Computing12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH407Toscarelli
CET 322101Constructn Regs & Standa12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH409Wiggins
CET 323101Construction Safety12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH206McCall
CET 331101Structural Systems12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF104Washington
CET 411001Cost Estimating12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF209Washington
CET 415101Contructn Proj Managemnt12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH108Wiggins
CET 431101Construction Testing12/16/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMFMH209Wiggins
CHE 210001Chemcl Proc Calculations I12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Hanesian
CHE 210003Chemcl Proc Calculations I12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF208Rosty
CHE 210101Chemcl Proc Calculations I12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC5601Obuskovic
CHE 230001Chem Engineer Thermodynamics I12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Hanesian
CHE 230003Chem Engineer Thermodynamics I12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM111Wang
CHE 230101Chem Engineer Thermodynamics I12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB220Gloor
CHE 240001Chemical Process Calcultns II12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB315Hanesian
CHE 260001Fluid Flow12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF105Bilgili
CHE 342001Chem Eng Thermodynam II12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 3Tomkins
CHE 349001Kinetics & Reactor Desgn12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIERLECT 1Barat
CHE 360001Separation Processes I12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF205Perna
CHE 365101Tech Process Simulation12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER411Kardos
CHE 370001Heat And Mass Transfer12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB217Voronov
CHE 375001Strcture Prop & Proc Materials12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMECEC100Tomkins
CHE 380001Intro To Biotechnology12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB204Basuray
CHE 396001Chemical Engineering Lab I12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIERB8Rosty
CHE 460001Separation Processes II12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB204Bilgili
CHE 472101Process & Plant Design12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMTIER411Yamada
CHE 472H01Process & Plant Design12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMTIER411Yamada
CHE 489001Process Dynamics And Control12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF205Simon
CHE 496001Chemical Engineering Lab II12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERB8Barat
CHE 612101Kintcs Of Rctns Rctr Dgn12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF209Schoenitz
CHE 626101Math Methods In Chem Eng12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB317Loney
CHE 634101Chem Proc Dynamc & Cntrl12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH408Simon
CHE 681101Polymerization Princ & Pract12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER105Patel
CHE 721101Combustion Reaction Engr12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH206Dreyzin
CHEM121031Fund Of Chemical Principles I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 1Balasubramanian
CHEM121033Fund Of Chemical Principles I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Balasubramanian
CHEM121035Fund Of Chemical Principles I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Balasubramanian
CHEM121037Fund Of Chemical Principles I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Balasubramanian
CHEM121039Fund Of Chemical Principles I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Balasubramanian
CHEM125001General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 2Ellis
CHEM125003General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 3Ellis
CHEM125005General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Ellis
CHEM125007General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER107Ellis
CHEM125009General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER108Ellis
CHEM125011General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER111Ellis
CHEM125013General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER112Ellis
CHEM125015General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER113Ellis
CHEM125017General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF118Ellis
CHEM125019General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Ellis
CHEM125021General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER104Butherus
CHEM125023General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER207Butherus
CHEM125025General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER208Butherus
CHEM125027General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER105Butherus
CHEM125029General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER205Butherus
CHEM125101General Chemistry I12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER114Gulotta
CHEM125103General Chemistry I12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF107Gulotta
CHEM125H01General Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER106Bozzelli
CHEM126001Gen Chemistry II12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 2Petrova
CHEM126003Gen Chemistry II12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Petrova
CHEM126005Gen Chemistry II12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Petrova
CHEM126007Gen Chemistry II12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 1Petrova
CHEM126009Gen Chemistry II12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Gilbert
CHEM126011Gen Chemistry II12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 3Gilbert
CHEM126101Gen Chemistry II12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER113Gilbert
CHEM222001Analytical Chemistry12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULM111Gu
CHEM222003Analytical Chemistry12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULM111Gu
CHEM231001Physical Chemistry I12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1203Gilbert
CHEM236001Physical Chem For Chem Engrs12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMTIER111Krasnoperov
CHEM243001Organic Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Skawinski
CHEM243001Organic Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Skawinski
CHEM243101Organic Chemistry I12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF207Kahyaoglu
CHEM243H01Organic Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Skawinski
CHEM243H01Organic Chemistry I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Skawinski
CHEM244001Organic Chemistry II12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Patnaik
CHEM244003Organic Chemistry II12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB215Huang
CHEM245001Organic Chem For Chem Engnrs12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Skawinski
CHEM245001Organic Chem For Chem Engnrs12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Skawinski
CHEM361101Environmental Chemistry II12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER111Khalizov
CHEM473001Biochemistry12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF205Balasubramanian
CHEM605101Adv Organic Chem:Structr12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER114Gund
CHEM748101Nanomaterials12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER105Iqbal
CHEM777101Principles Medicinal Chemistry12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB206Huang
CIMT205101Concrete Properties & Testing12/19/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMCKB214Hawes
CIMT210001Concrete Applications I12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF203Mahgoub
CIMT310101Concrete Products And Delivery12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULM111Rich
CIMT405101Adv Concrete Testing Qual Assr12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMCOLT121Hawes
COM 325001ST:12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF105Zeugin
CPT 310101Computer Design Fundamentals12/16/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMMALLPC37Lubliner
CPT 315101Computer Architecture12/17/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMMALLPC39Reaves
CPT 330101Software Web Applications I12/17/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMMALLPC36Aslam
CPT 335101Network Applications I12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMGITC2315CPatel
CPT 341101Visual Basic .Net12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMMALLPC36Tereshkovich
CPT 373101Web App Development for Mobile12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMMALLPC39Nasello
CPT 401001Senior Project12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMFMH108Lubliner
CS 100001Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB217Spirollari
CS 100003Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB204Gao
CS 100005Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF211Amboise
CS 100007Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF211Amboise
CS 100009Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF210Spirollari
CS 100011Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIERLECT 1Kapleau
CS 100013Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF118Nicholson
CS 100015Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIERLECT 2Dass
CS 100017Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIERLECT 1Kapleau
CS 100101Roadmap To Computing12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2315BKwestel
CS 100103Roadmap To Computing12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2315BRudniy
CS 100H01Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIERLECT 2Ryan
CS 100H03Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF210Spirollari
CS 100H05Roadmap To Computing12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIERLECT 1Cohen
CS 101001Comp Prog & Prob Solving12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1100Shih
CS 101003Comp Prog & Prob Solving12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1100Shih
CS 101005Comp Prog & Prob Solving12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1100Shih
CS 101007Comp Prog & Prob Solving12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1400Hung
CS 101009Comp Prog & Prob Solving12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1400Hung
CS 101011Comp Prog & Prob Solving12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1400Hung
CS 101013Comp Prog & Prob Solving12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB303Ding
CS 101015Comp Prog & Prob Solving12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB303Ding
CS 101017Comp Prog & Prob Solving12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB303Ding
CS 101101Comp Prog & Prob Solving12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2400Gerbessiotis
CS 101103Comp Prog & Prob Solving12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2400Gerbessiotis
CS 103001Comput Sci-Business Prob12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Kwestel
CS 103003Comput Sci-Business Prob12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Kwestel
CS 103005Comput Sci-Business Prob12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Kwestel
CS 104001Comput Prog & Graph Prob12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Spirollari
CS 104003Comput Prog & Graph Prob12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Spirollari
CS 104005Comput Prog & Graph Prob12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Spirollari
CS 104101Comput Prog & Graph Prob12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF108Eljabiri
CS 106001Roadmap to Computing Engineers12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 3Rutkowski
CS 106003Roadmap to Computing Engineers12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 3Rutkowski
CS 113001Intro Computer Sci I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Gehani
CS 113003Intro Computer Sci I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Gehani
CS 113005Intro Computer Sci I12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Gehani
CS 113101Intro Computer Sci I12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2315CBaltrush
CS 114001Intro To Computer Science II12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMECEC100Calvin
CS 114003Intro To Computer Science II12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMECEC100Calvin
CS 114101Intro To Computer Science II12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2315CCalvin
CS 114H01Intro To Computer Science II12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB316Kapleau
CS 115001Intro To Comp Sci I C++12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 2Haroon
CS 115003Intro To Comp Sci I C++12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 2Haroon
CS 115101Intro To Comp Sci I C++12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMMALLPC40Soltis
CS 116001Intro To Comp Sci II C++12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF209Rutkowski
CS 116003Intro To Comp Sci II C++12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF209Rutkowski
CS 241001Foundations Of Comp Science I12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF209Nassimi
CS 252001Computer Org & Architect12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Baltrush
CS 280001Programing Lang Concepts12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1400Ryan
CS 280003Programing Lang Concepts12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1400Ryan
CS 288001Intensive Programming in Linux12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Sohn
CS 332001Principles Of Oper Sys12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMECEC115Kwestel
CS 332003Principles Of Oper Sys12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC5602Leung
CS 332101Principles Of Oper Sys12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF203Lay
CS 341001Found Of Computer Science II12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER108Nakayama
CS 345001Web Search12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB310Gerbessiotis
CS 356001Intro To Computer Networks12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC5602Blank
CS 356101Intro To Computer Networks12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF117Blank
CS 388101Android Application Developmnt12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2315ANicholson
CS 431001Intro Database Systems12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 1Gehani
CS 431003Intro Database Systems12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 1Gehani
CS 431101Intro Database Systems12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER108Oria
CS 433001Intro To Linux Kernel Prog12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB316Sohn
CS 435001Adv Data Struct-Alg Des12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMECEC100Perl
CS 490001Design In Software Engr12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMME221Nicholson
CS 505101Prog Data Struct & Algo12/20/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC2305Nahata
CS 506001Found Computer Science12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH408Leung
CS 506003Found Computer Science12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER113Ionescu
CS 602103Java Programming12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB214Blank
CS 602105Java Programming12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB215Nicholson
CS 608101Cryptography & Security12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB219Polyakov
CS 610001Data Structure & Alg12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMTIER107Perl
CS 610101Data Structure & Alg12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF210Nassimi
CS 630001Operating Systems Design12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF117Hung
CS 630003Operating Systems Design12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF117Hung
CS 631001Data Mgt Systems Design12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF106Theodoratos
CS 631101Data Mgt Systems Design12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH110Theodoratos
CS 631103Data Mgt Systems Design12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER104Assadipour
CS 632001Adv Database Sys Design12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB222Geller
CS 634001Data Mining12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER104Wang
CS 635101Comp Programming Lang12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER107Rutkowski
CS 635103Comp Programming Lang12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMECEC100Rutkowski
CS 645101Security & Privacy in Comp Sys12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF103Curtmola
CS 651101Multimedia Telecommunication12/20/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER114Rahman
CS 652101Network-Arch & Protocols12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF118Karvelas
CS 656001Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF205Borcea
CS 656101Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF107Karvelas
CS 656103Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB226Karvelas
CS 670101Artificial Intelligence12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER105Liu
CS 673101Software Des & Prod Meth12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB220Mili
CS 675001Machine Learning12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB341Roshan
CS 683101Software Project Management12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC5602Sabet
CS 696101Network Mgmt & Security12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF108Rohloff
CS 756001Mobile Comptng & Sensor Ntwrk12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB305Wang
CS 786101Sel Top In Com Inf Sci II12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB212Borcea
DD 303001Foundations of Sound and Music12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMWESTLECT 2Zdepski
ECE 231001Circuits & Systems I12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Manzhura
ECE 231003Circuits & Systems I12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Manzhura
ECE 231101Circuits & Systems I12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMECEC100Manzhura
ECE 231H01Circuits & Systems I12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Manzhura
ECE 231H03Circuits & Systems I12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Manzhura
ECE 232001Circuits & Systems II12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMECEC115Levkov
ECE 232101Circuits & Systems II12/19/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMECEC115Manzhura
ECE 232H01Circuits & Systems II12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMECEC115Levkov
ECE 251001Digital Design12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC100Savir
ECE 251101Digital Design12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMCULMLECT 2Savir
ECE 251103Digital Design12/16/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMCULMLECT 1Feknous
ECE 252101Microprocessors12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF205Ibrahim
ECE 271001Electronic Circuits I12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB303Levkov
ECE 271101Electronic Circuits I12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMCKB217Levkov
ECE 271H01Electronic Circuits I12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB303Levkov
ECE 321001Random Signals & Noise12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULM110Ge
ECE 321101Random Signals & Noise12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMECEC100Elkourdi
ECE 333001Signals & Systems12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF210Whitman
ECE 341001Energy Conversion12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF210Hubbi
ECE 353001Computer Arch & Organization12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Carpinelli
ECE 354001Digital Test12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB315Savir
ECE 361001Electromag Fields I12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF209Whitman
ECE 362001Electromag Fields II12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC5602Niver
ECE 368101Signal Transmission12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER108Niver
ECE 372001Electronics II12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Feknous
ECE 372H01Electronics II12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Feknous
ECE 374001Electronic Devices I12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF211Tsybeskov
ECE 405003Elec Engr Principles12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB206Raj
ECE 405101Elec Engr Principles12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMECEC115Steele
ECE 414001Elect &Comp Engrng Proj I12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF210Friedland
ECE 414H01Elect &Comp Engrng Proj I12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF210Friedland
ECE 416001Elect & Comp Engnr Proj II12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB304Sosnowski
ECE 416101Elect & Comp Engnr Proj II12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH211ASosnowski
ECE 421101Digital Data Communicat12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMECEC100Shi
ECE 422001Computer Comm Networks12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB341Salehin
ECE 425101Wireless Communication Systems12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH207Abdi
ECE 431001Intro to Feedback Control Syst12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC100Friedland
ECE 432101Control Systems12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH106Ludden
ECE 451101Computer Systems Design12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH405Steele
ECE 453101Intro Discrete Event Sys12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH405Zhou
ECE 462001Rf/Fiber Optics Systems12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH404Niver
ECE 481101Communications Systems I12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB219Kam
ECE 495001Comp Engineer Design Lab12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMECEC100Hou
ECE 601001Linear Systems12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 1Liu
ECE 601101Linear Systems12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMECEC115Richman
ECE 610101Power Syst Steady State Anlys12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMECEC115Hubbi
ECE 613101Protection Of Power Systems12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER107Kudyan
ECE 617101Econ Cont Interconnctd Pw Sys12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF205Gies
ECE 620101Electromagnetic Field Theory12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH205Whitman
ECE 637001Internet & Higher-Layer Protoc12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF207Rojas-Cessa
ECE 637101Internet & Higher-Layer Protoc12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH408Sakarindr
ECE 640101Digital Signal Processing12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF208Akansu
ECE 641101Lab for High Performance DSP12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH204AAkansu
ECE 642101Communication Systems I12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMECEC100Simeone
ECE 643001Digital Image Processing I12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF106Shi
ECE 644001Wireless Communications12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF106Haimovich
ECE 645101Wireless Networks12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH408Chen
ECE 650101Semiconductor Circuits12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMECEC115Steele
ECE 657101Semiconductor Devices12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH205Ko
ECE 658101Vlsi Design I12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB215Misra
ECE 661101Control Syst Components12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH108Haessig
ECE 666101Control Systems II12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH404Friedland
ECE 673001Random Signal Analysis I12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF211Elkourdi
ECE 673101Random Signal Analysis I12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULMLECT 2Abdi
ECE 683101Comp Netwrk Desgn & Analys12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULMLECT 2Khreishah
ECE 684101Adv Microprocessor Systems12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH407Lopes
ECE 690001Computer Systems Architecture12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC5602Ziavras
ECE 742001Communication Systems II12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH206Kliewer
ECE 744101Optimization for Comm Networks12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH310Simeone
ECE 777101Statistcl Decision Thry Comm12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH313Ge
ECE 783101Comp Comm Networks12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH408Kolarov
ECE 788101ST:12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH409Ansari
ECET201001Circuits I12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB315Rabie
ECET201003Circuits I12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Vanderbilt
ECET201101Circuits I12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMFMH409Ghrayeb
ECET202101Circuits II12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMFMH309Rabie
ECET205101Analog Electronics12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMFMH204APark
ECET214001Introduction To Communications12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF208Brateris
ECET215001Intro To Digital Electronics12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF206Barnes
ECET300101Circuit Analysis12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1202Bokhari
ECET303001Circuit Measurements I12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1202Rockland
ECET303101Circuit Measurements I12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMFMH403Aska
ECET305001Integrated Circuit Applctns12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF103D'Alessio
ECET311001Embedded Systems I12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH314Brateris
ECET311101Embedded Systems I12/17/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMFMH305De La Cruz
ECET329001Analog & Digital Electronics12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB315Baseil
ECET329101Analog & Digital Electronics12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMFMH106Baseil
ECET344001Numerical Comp Engr Tech12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMTIER111Khader
ECET350101Computrzed Industrl Controls12/17/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMGITC1202Meidling
ECET365001Digital Logic & Circuit Design12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULM111Barnes
ECET365101Digital Logic & Circuit Design12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF104Rabie
ECET401001Ecet Senior Project I12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMFMH407Rockland
ECET411101Embedded Systems II12/19/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMFMH413de Mattos
ECET412101Power Generation & Distrbtn12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF104Vincent
ECET415001Fund Of Telecommunications12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1201Khader
ECET416101Networking Applications12/19/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMGITC1202Sayed
ECET418101Transmission Systems12/16/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMFMH314Pepe
ECON201005Economics12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1100Chou
ECON201105Economics12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMWESTLECT 1Farrell
ECON265001Microeconomics12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB217Chou
ECON265101Microeconomics12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF107Chou
ECON266101Macroeconomics12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF206Chou
EM 602101Management Science12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1201Abdel-Malek
EM 632101Legal Aspects In Constr12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC5601Tuttle
EM 633101Legal Aspcts Of Hlt Sfty12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1400Van Houten
EM 636101Project Management12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1400Zoppi
EM 636103Project Management12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF211Brodowski
EM 636105Project Management12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF211Brodowski
EM 636107Project Management12/20/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF210Brodowski
EM 636109Project Management12/20/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF210Brodowski
EM 691101Cost Estimtng Captl Proj12/20/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF208Mathur
ENE 262001Intro To Environmental Engr12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF106Marhaba
ENE 262101Intro To Environmental Engr12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMTIER112Haklar
ENE 361101Solid & Hazardous Waste Engr12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB226Haklar
ENE 362001Pollution Prevention12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1201Meegoda
ENE 630101Physical Processes of Env Syst12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB214Boufadel
ENE 660101Int To Solid Waste Prob12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULM111Hsieh
ENE 661101Environmental Microbiology12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH207Zhang
ENE 663101Water Chemistry12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH310Axe
ENG 200101Communication In Organizations12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF208Vandermark
ENG 339001Practical Journalism12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB341Ascarelli
ENTR410101New Venture Management12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB226Bandera
EPS 202001Society Techn & Environmnt12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 2Qiu
EPS 202003Society Techn & Environmnt12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMECEC100Jackson
EPS 202103Society Techn & Environmnt12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF204Bonchonsky
EPS 202105Society Techn & Environmnt12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF205Chauhan
EPS 202107Society Techn & Environmnt12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF107Brooks
EPS 202109Society Techn & Environmnt12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF105Chauhan
EPS 202H01Society Techn & Environmnt12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULM111Hall
ET 101001Intro To Engnr Technlgy12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB315Miima
ET 101LCFIntro To Engnr Technlgy12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH314
EVSC335001Environmental Law12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Bonchonsky
EVSC381001Geomorphology12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF207Jackson
EVSC484101Environmental Analysis12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMTIER205Hussain
EVSC610101Envirn Chem Science12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER111Khalizov
EVSC612101Environmental Analysis12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMTIER205Mitra
EVSC614101Quant Risk Assessment12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH321Dobi
EVSC622101Bioremediation12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB214Dobi
EVSC712101Hazardous Substance Management12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH405Bonchonsky
FED 101007Fund Engineerng Design I12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMECEC115Rosty
FED 101017Fund Engineerng Design I12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 3Feknous
FED 101019Fund Engineerng Design I12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 3Feknous
FED 101027Fund Engineerng Design I12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC2302Sodhi
FED 101029Fund Engineerng Design I12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1205Tricamo
FED 101033Fund Engineerng Design I12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 1Santos
FED 101H01Fund Engineerng Design I12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMME219Sodhi
FED 101LC1Fund Engineerng Design I12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH408Yetman
FED 101LC2Fund Engineerng Design I12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 1Santos
FED 101LC3Fund Engineerng Design I12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB217Carpinelli
FED 101LC4Fund Engineerng Design I12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMME219Mani
FED 101LC7Fund Engineerng Design I12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMME219Mani
FED 101LC8Fund Engineerng Design I12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC2302Mani
FED 101LC9Fund Engineerng Design I12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB341Carpinelli
FED 101LCAFund Engineerng Design I12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMECEC115Feknous
FED 101LCBFund Engineerng Design I12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 1Santos
FED 101LCHFund Engineerng Design I12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF207Erdi
FIN 218001Financl Markets & Institutions12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF209Sverdlove
FIN 218101Financl Markets & Institutions12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF106Sverdlove
FIN 315001Fund Of Corporate Finance12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF209Farrell
FIN 315101Fund Of Corporate Finance12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF110Denno
FIN 315103Fund Of Corporate Finance12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF203Lashkari
FIN 315H01Fund Of Corporate Finance12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF209Farrell
FIN 403101Financial Statement Analysis12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF117Schoenebeck
FIN 422101International Finance12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB226Bruggemann
FIN 600101Corporate Finance I12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF118Cicon
FIN 600105Corporate Finance I12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH307Li
FIN 610101Global Macro Economics12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF106Rapp
FIN 634101Mergers & Acquisitions12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF202Fox
FIN 641103Derivatives Markets12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF207Li
HIST21300120th Century World12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC100Mullan
HIST21300320th Century World12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMWESTLECT 1Kent
HIST21300520th Century World12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMWESTLECT 1Kent
HIST21300720th Century World12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMWESTLECT 1Kent
HIST21300920th Century World12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF210O'Rourke
HIST21310120th Century World12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF104Van Cleef
HIST213H0120th Century World12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 2Moran
HIST213H0320th Century World12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 2Kent
HIST213H0520th Century World12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 2Moran
HIST334001Environmntl Hist No Amer12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB207Maher
HIST366001Gender,Race Amer History12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF118Moran
HIST378101Medicine & Law In Modern Hist12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB204Pemberton
HRM 301003Organization Behavior12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMECEC115Schachter
HRM 310001Managing Diversity Org12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULM111Schachter
HRM 601001Organizational Behavior12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF205Schneider
HRM 601101Organizational Behavior12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF207Somers
HRM 601103Organizational Behavior12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB215Schneider
HRM 630101Managing Tech & Org Chng12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB222Casal
HSS 403101Lit Sem:12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULM110Esche
HUM 101H05Writing,Speaking, Thinking I12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB341Henry
HUM 102007Writing, Speaking, Thinking II12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB310King
HUM 102017Writing, Speaking, Thinking II12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB315Shahabudeen
HUM 102103Writing, Speaking, Thinking II12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH305King
HUM 211001The Pre-Modern World12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULM111O'Sullivan
HUM 212001The Making Of The Modern World12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB207Esche
HUM 212005The Making Of The Modern World12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB204Donahue
HUM 212007The Making Of The Modern World12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB204Donahue
HUM 212101The Making Of The Modern World12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF118Garcia
HUM 212H01The Making Of The Modern World12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB316Henry
IE 203001Computer Graphics In IE12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB315Ranky
IE 334001Engr Eco & Cptl Inv Anal12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC2305Bengu
IE 335001Engr Cost Anal & Control12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMME221Bladikas
IE 339001Work Measurmnt & Stndrds12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF104Abdou
IE 355101Human Factors In IE12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH306Blanchard
IE 439001Deterministic Models-IE12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB310Cai
IE 439H01Deterministic Models-IE12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB310Cai
IE 443101Senior Project I12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMGITC5602Abdel-Malek
IE 447001Legal Aspects Of Engr12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC5601Tuttle
IE 461101Prodct Quality Assurance12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1100Abdou
IE 492101Engineering Management12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC5602Jaramillo Cueva
IE 492103Engineering Management12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF108Jaramillo Cueva
IE 492H01Engineering Management12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB316Sollazzo
IE 604001Advanced Engineerng Stat12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC2305Bengu
IE 618101Engr Cost & Produc Econo12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1400Ratycz
IE 621101Syst Analysis & Simulatn12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH411Bengu
IE 659101Supply Chain Engineering12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2305Das
IE 665101Applied Indust Ergonomic12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1100Sengupta
IE 672101Industrial Quality Contl12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2305Abdou
IE 685101System Safety12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC5602Olsen
IE 699101Topics In Industrial Eng12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH206Boodhoo
INT 221001Building & Interior Systems I12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMTIER113Brothers
INT 321101Methods And Materials12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH407Parrish
IS 117001Intro to Website Development12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMMALLPC39Williams
IS 117101Intro to Website Development12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMMALLPC39Williams
IS 218001Building Web Applications12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMMALLPC39Williams
IS 247001Designing the User Experience12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Zytko
IS 265001Intro to Information Systems12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF210Egan
IS 331001Database Design, Mgmt & Appl12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB206Xu
IS 331003Database Design, Mgmt & Appl12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB303Xu
IS 333001Social Networking Appl Design12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER106Duan
IS 350001Computers, Society And Ethics12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 2Egan
IS 350003Computers, Society And Ethics12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 1Bieber
IS 350005Computers, Society And Ethics12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 1Bieber
IS 350007Computers, Society And Ethics12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 2Egan
IS 350009Computers, Society And Ethics12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Markulic
IS 350101Computers, Society And Ethics12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB222Markulic
IS 375001Evaluating the User Experience12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB204Wohn
IS 390001Analysis & System Design12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB207Lin
IS 390003Analysis & System Design12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB215Collins
IS 421101Advanced Web Applications12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2315AWilliams
IS 448001Design Studio for Ubicomp12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB304Jones
IS 455001Information Systems Mgmt12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB206Egan
IS 612101Emergency Managmnt Informatics12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC4323Egan
IS 614101Command And Control Systems12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC4323Chumer
IS 631101Enterprise Database Management12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF110Will
IS 631103Enterprise Database Management12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH404Will
IS 634001Information Retrieval12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH313Wu
IS 661001User Experience Design12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF204Jones
IS 661003User Experience Design12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH412Schuler III
IS 661101User Experience Design12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1205Jones
IS 663101Systems Analysis & Design12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF103Kirova
IS 663103Systems Analysis & Design12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB222Sabet
IS 677101Information System Princ12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF205Egan
IS 678101IT Service Management12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC5601Ullman
IS 684101Business Process Innovation12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULMLECT 1Lin
IS 687101Transctn Mining/Fraud Detect12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB219Rudniy
IT 101001Intro To Informtn Technolgy12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 2Watrous-deVersterre
IT 101003Intro To Informtn Technolgy12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 2Watrous-deVersterre
IT 101005Intro To Informtn Technolgy12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 1Amboise
IT 101007Intro To Informtn Technolgy12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 1Amboise
IT 114001Adv Program for Infor Tech12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER105Nicholson
IT 114003Adv Program for Infor Tech12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF106Halper
IT 114H01Adv Program for Infor Tech12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER105Nicholson
IT 120001Intro To Networking Technology12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Kettering
IT 120003Intro To Networking Technology12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB215Watrous-deVersterre
IT 120101Intro To Networking Technology12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB207Howell
IT 201001Information Design Techniques12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 3Sequeira
IT 201003Information Design Techniques12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 3Sequeira
IT 201H03Information Design Techniques12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 3Sequeira
IT 202001Internet Applications12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 1McHugh
IT 202003Internet Applications12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 1McHugh
IT 202H03Internet Applications12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 1McHugh
IT 220001Wireless Networks12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC5602Statica
IT 230101Computer Systems Security12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF110Kettering
IT 265101Game Architecture & Design12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC4219Sequeira
IT 266101Game Mod Development12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC4219Kehoe
IT 2760012d Game Development12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB316Kehoe
IT 287001Advanced Game Production12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1201Wagner
IT 302001Advanced Internet Applications12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER111McHugh
IT 302H01Advanced Internet Applications12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER111McHugh
IT 310001E-Commerce Technology12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC5601Statica
IT 310H01E-Commerce Technology12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC5601Statica
IT 330101Computer Forensic12/20/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC5601Statica
IT 331101Privacy & Informtn Technlgy12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB207Howell
IT 332101Digital Crime12/20/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC5601Statica
IT 340001Intro to System Administration12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Senesy
IT 340003Intro to System Administration12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Senesy
IT 340005Intro to System Administration12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Senesy
IT 340101Intro to System Administration12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1301Thompson
IT 340103Intro to System Administration12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1301Thompson
IT 400101Informtn Technlgy & The Law12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH203Nicholson
IT 400H01Informtn Technlgy & The Law12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB304Nicholson
IT 420001Computer Systems And Networks12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC5602Kettering
IT 420101Computer Systems And Networks12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF105Kettering
IT 430001Ethical Hacking For Sys Admins12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF205Senesy
IT 430003Ethical Hacking For Sys Admins12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF205Senesy
IT 485101ST:12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC4219Nersesian
IT 490101Systems Integration12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB220Liu
IT 491101Informtn Technlgy Capstone12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF210Eljabiri
IT 610101Systems Administration12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1205Senesy
IT 620101Wireless Net Security & Admin12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1205Statica
LIT 364001Mod Cont & Brit Drama12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF206King
MATH101001Foundations of Math Lib Arts12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF103Bishof
MATH105001Elem Probability & Statistics12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Dios
MATH105003Elem Probability & Statistics12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Dios
MATH105005Elem Probability & Statistics12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 2Natarajan
MATH105101Elem Probability & Statistics12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIERLECT 1Silber
MATH105103Elem Probability & Statistics12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER105Mohebbi Forushani
MATH107001University Mathematics B I12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCULM111Hayes
MATH107003University Mathematics B I12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMTIER104Horwitz
MATH107005University Mathematics B I12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCULMLECT 1Ward
MATH107007University Mathematics B I12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMME221Mango
MATH107009University Mathematics B I12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCULMLECT 1Ward
MATH107013University Mathematics B I12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMME221Mango
MATH107101University Mathematics B I12/17/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMTIER113Patiak
MATH108001University Mathematics I-B12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB315Nabil Nassif Mina
MATH108003University Mathematics I-B12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 1Horwitz
MATH108005University Mathematics I-B12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 1Horwitz
MATH108007University Mathematics I-B12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMME221Rahimi
MATH108009University Mathematics I-B12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB330Hayes
MATH108013University Mathematics I-B12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB310Mohebbi Forushani
MATH108015University Mathematics I-B12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF118Potocki-Dul
MATH108021University Mathematics I-B12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMME221Rahimi
MATH111001Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB206Hunter
MATH111003Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCULMLECT 2Brown
MATH111005Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB215Kelly
MATH111007Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMTIER111Loughman-Pawelko
MATH111009Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMTIER112Michal
MATH111011Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCULMLECT 2Brown
MATH111013Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB222Zhen
MATH111015Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMTIER113Jiang
MATH111017Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB317Zaleski
MATH111019Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMTIER114Afkhami
MATH111021Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB313Barreto Aranda
MATH111101Calculus I12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMTIER113Hayes
MATH111H01Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB207Moore
MATH111H03Calculus I12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB314Bechtold
MATH112001Calculus II12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCULM111Loughman-Pawelko
MATH112003Calculus II12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB204Ward
MATH112005Calculus II12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMTIER105Zaleski
MATH112009Calculus II12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCULM110Kelly
MATH112011Calculus II12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB303Ratnaswamy
MATH112013Calculus II12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMTIER106Barreto Aranda
MATH112015Calculus II12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMTIER107Hunter
MATH112017Calculus II12/15/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMTIER108Porus
MATH112101Calculus II12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMTIER114Ratnaswamy
MATH113001Finite Math & Calculus I12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC5601Kelly
MATH113101Finite Math & Calculus I12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER111Tamke
MATH115001Elements of Geometry12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULM111Kappraff
MATH115005Elements of Geometry12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1203Kappraff
MATH120001Basic Concepts in Statistics12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER104Dios
MATH120003Basic Concepts in Statistics12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Mytalas
MATH120005Basic Concepts in Statistics12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1202Replogle
MATH135001Calculus For Business12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM111Potocki-Dul
MATH138001General Calculus12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULM110Mohebbi Forushani
MATH138003General Calculus12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF210Brown
MATH138005General Calculus12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER105Hunter
MATH138101General Calculus12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER104Jamedar
MATH139001Trigonometry&Prin of Diff Calc12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Porus
MATH139003Trigonometry&Prin of Diff Calc12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Taylor
MATH139005Trigonometry&Prin of Diff Calc12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 1Michal
MATH139007Trigonometry&Prin of Diff Calc12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM110Tsipenyuk
MATH139009Trigonometry&Prin of Diff Calc12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER105Mohebbi Forushani
MATH139011Trigonometry&Prin of Diff Calc12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER106Zhen
MATH139013Trigonometry&Prin of Diff Calc12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 1Michal
MATH139015Trigonometry&Prin of Diff Calc12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB215Hayes
MATH211001Calculus IIIa12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMWESTLECT 1Perez
MATH211003Calculus IIIa12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMWESTLECT 1Perez
MATH211005Calculus IIIa12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMECEC100Leiser
MATH211007Calculus IIIa12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMECEC115Blackmore
MATH211009Calculus IIIa12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMWESTLECT 1Perez
MATH211011Calculus IIIa12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB206Kappraff
MATH211101Calculus IIIa12/17/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMTIERLECT 1Young
MATH213001Calculus IIIB12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB207Petropoulos
MATH213003Calculus IIIB12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC5602Turc
MATH222001Differential Equations12/19/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB310Boubendir
MATH222003Differential Equations12/19/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMECEC100Potocki-Dul
MATH222005Differential Equations12/19/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB204Booty
MATH222007Differential Equations12/19/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB303Ratnaswamy
MATH222009Differential Equations12/19/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMKUPF209Rahman
MATH222011Differential Equations12/19/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB316Replogle
MATH222101Differential Equations12/19/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMTIERLECT 2Hunter
MATH225001Survey Of Prob and Stats12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB316Replogle
MATH225003Survey Of Prob and Stats12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER104Butherus
MATH225101Survey Of Prob and Stats12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER113Bekralas
MATH227001Mathematical Modeling12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH408Bose
MATH227003Mathematical Modeling12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH408Bose
MATH238001General Calculus II12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF118Plastock
MATH238101General Calculus II12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB215Ratnaswamy
MATH244001Int To Probablity Theory12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC5602Subramanian
MATH279001Stats &Probability For Engr12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF117Plastock
MATH279005Stats &Probability For Engr12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF210Mytalas
MATH279103Stats &Probability For Engr12/19/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMCKB217Jamedar
MATH305101Statistics-Technology12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF210Potocki-Dul
MATH309101Math Analysis For Tech12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIERLECT 2Replogle
MATH322101Diff Equations for Application12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF210Plastock
MATH326001Discrete Analys For Coe12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER114Ionescu
MATH331001Intro Partial Diff Eq12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB303Goodman
MATH332001Intro Complex Variables12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULM110Boubendir
MATH333001Probability & Statistics12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCULMLECT 2Mytalas
MATH333003Probability & Statistics12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMGITC1400Natarajan
MATH333101Probability & Statistics12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF209Porus
MATH333103Probability & Statistics12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER106Ammicht
MATH333H01Probability & Statistics12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMGITC1400Natarajan
MATH337001Linear Algebra12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMKUPF117Milojevic
MATH337003Linear Algebra12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMKUPF117Milojevic
MATH337005Linear Algebra12/17/201403:15 PM-05:45 PMCKB310Goodman
MATH337101Linear Algebra12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF210Petropoulos
MATH340001Applied Numerical Methods12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB341Matveev
MATH340003Applied Numerical Methods12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB341Matveev
MATH344001Regression Analysis12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH408Wang
MATH346001Mathematics Of Finance I12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Pedneault
MATH346H01Mathematics Of Finance I12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB316Rappaport
MATH371001Physiology And Medicine12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB315Rotstein
MATH391001Numerical Linear Algebra12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Jiang
MATH430001Analyticl & Computnl Neurosci12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB304Rotstein
MATH432H01Math Of Fin Derivatives I12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB316Rappaport
MATH441001Actuarial Mathematics I12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB316Rappaport
MATH448001Stochastic Simulation12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Horntrop
MATH450H01Methods Of Applied Math12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH313Kondic
MATH473001Intermed Differen Equatn12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH313Diekman
MATH480101Intro Math Analysis12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF105Blackmore
MATH545101Intro Math Analysis12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF105Blackmore
MATH599001Teaching In Mathematics12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF208Luke
MATH605101Stochastic Calculus12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER112Horntrop
MATH607101Credit Risk Models12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER112Pole
MATH611101Numer Meth For Computatn12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH413Bukiet
MATH613001Adv Applied Math-Modelng12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Shirokoff
MATH631001Linear Algebra12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF205Michalopoulou
MATH644101Regression Analysis Meth12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER108Guo
MATH645001Analysis12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMTIER106Siegel
MATH651001Methods Of Applied Math I12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH209Moore
MATH659101Survival Analysis12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH203Subramanian
MATH660101Intro to Stat Comp w/ SAS & R12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMMALLPC37Guo
MATH661101Applied Statistics12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF208Loh
MATH662101Probability Distributions12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER106Loh
MATH663101Introduction To Biostatistics12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER112Mytalas
MATH663103Introduction To Biostatistics12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF207Dhar
MATH676001Adv Ordinary Diffe Eq12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH206Matveev
MATH690001Adv Applied Math III12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB305Booty
MATH691101Stochastic Processes12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH108Subramanian
MATH712001Numerical Methods II12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Afkhami
MATH715001Mathematical Fluid Dynamics I12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH305Cummings
ME 215001Engr Materls & Processes12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM111Samardzic
ME 215003Engr Materls & Processes12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Behi
ME 215005Engr Materls & Processes12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Behi
ME 215101Engr Materls & Processes12/16/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMME221Samardzic
ME 215103Engr Materls & Processes12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMME221Behi
ME 215105Engr Materls & Processes12/19/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMGITC5601Moon
ME 231001Kinematics Of Machinery12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMECEC100Fischer
ME 231101Kinematics Of Machinery12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULMLECT 1Russell
ME 304003Fluid Mechanics12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF106Rahman
ME 304101Fluid Mechanics12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME224Florio
ME 305001Intro To System Dynamics12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF211Ji
ME 305101Intro To System Dynamics12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC1400Reiss
ME 311001Thermodynamics I12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMME224Florio
ME 311003Thermodynamics I12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB217Lee
ME 311101Thermodynamics I12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF110Florio
ME 312003Thermodynamics II12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMME221Kountouras
ME 312101Thermodynamics II12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULMLECT 3Gailani
ME 315001Stress Analysis12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Narh
ME 315101Stress Analysis12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME221Rosato
ME 316001Machine Design12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC5601Kountouras
ME 316101Machine Design12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME224Nadimpalli
ME 339001Fundamtls Of Mach Design12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1205Tricamo
ME 343001Mechanical Lab I12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Singh
ME 343101Mechanical Lab I12/16/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMME214Mani
ME 403001Mech Systems Design I12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF211Kountouras
ME 403101Mech Systems Design I12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME219Kountouras
ME 403103Mech Systems Design I12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME219Kountouras
ME 405001Mechanical Lab II12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMME110Harnoy
ME 405003Mechanical Lab II12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMME224Samardzic
ME 405101Mechanical Lab II12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME110Harnoy
ME 407001Heat Transfer12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME224Harnoy
ME 407101Heat Transfer12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULMLECT 1Samardzic
ME 430001Intro Computer Aided Des12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME224Surjanhata
ME 430003Intro Computer Aided Des12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME219Sodhi
ME 430101Intro Computer Aided Des12/16/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMME219Surjanhata
ME 430103Intro Computer Aided Des12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMME219Sodhi
ME 432001Air Condition & Refrigeration12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC1202Zhu
ME 433390Vibration Analysis12/20/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1202Tricamo
ME 452101Dynamics Of Space Flight12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULMLECT 1Rosato
ME 455101Automatic Controls12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIERLECT 1Ji
ME 470001Engr Prop Of Plastics12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMME219Narh
ME 611101Dynam Of Incomp Fluids12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME221Singh
ME 614101Continuum Mechanics12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME224Rao
ME 616101Matrix Tensor Meth In Me12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER108Chen
ME 620101Stress Methd In Mech Dsn12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME224Koplik
ME 630101Anal Methds In Machn Dgn12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME224Sodhi
ME 632101Mechanical Engin Measurements12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH404Zhu
ME 635101Computer-Aided Design12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME219Surjanhata
ME 636101Mechanism Design12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMME221Fischer
ME 738001Computer Aided Engineering12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMME224Surjanhata
ME 794001Mechanical Colloquium12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF205Nadimpalli
MECH234001Engineering Mechanics12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Milano
MECH234101Engineering Mechanics12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF106Borgaonkar
MECH234103Engineering Mechanics12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER107Santos
MECH235001Statics12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Milano
MECH235101Statics12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF105Santos
MECH236001Dynamics12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB303Ding
MECH236003Dynamics12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB303Ding
MECH236101Dynamics12/17/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMCOLT416Ding
MECH236H01Dynamics12/16/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB303Ding
MECH237001Strength Of Materials12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB217Milano
MECH237003Strength Of Materials12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB217Milano
MECH237005Strength Of Materials12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Milano
MECH237007Strength Of Materials12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Milano
MECH237101Strength Of Materials12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF209Majdi
MECH237103Strength Of Materials12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF209Majdi
MECH237105Strength Of Materials12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF106Milano
MECH237107Strength Of Materials12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF106Milano
MECH320101Statics & Mech Of Materl12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF211Mahgoub
MECH320103Statics & Mech Of Materl12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULMLECT 3Hao
MET 103001Engrg Graphics & Intro To CAD12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC2302Rahman
MET 103003Engrg Graphics & Intro To CAD12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMMALLPC40Assadipour
MET 103005Engrg Graphics & Intro To CAD12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC2302Assadipour
MET 105001Applied CAD12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMGITC2302Assadipour
MET 105101Applied CAD12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2302Lanfrank
MET 205001Advanced CAD12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMMALLPC36Lieber
MET 235001Statics For Technology12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB310Rohafza
MET 236001Dynamics For Technology12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER112Kabakibi
MET 237001Strngth Of Materials For Tec12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMME224Rohafza
MET 301001Anal & Dgn Machn Elems I12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMME221Sengupta
MET 301101Anal & Dgn Machn Elems I12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMME214Makris
MET 302001Anal & Dgn Machn Elem II12/18/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1202Rahman
MET 303001Applied Thermodynamics12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMME221Rahman
MET 303101Applied Thermodynamics12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH409Assadipour
MET 304101Applied Fluid Mechanics12/19/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMGITC1203Rahman
MET 307101Plastics Technology12/16/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMGITC1202La Rosa
MET 314101Dynamics Of Machinery12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMGITC1202Conrad
MET 407101Structural Design12/19/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMMALLPC36Lieber
MGMT190001Introduction to Business12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB206Salmeron
MGMT190101Introduction to Business12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF117Busch Jr.
MGMT190LC6Introduction to Business12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB341Wagner
MGMT216001Business Statistics12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER107Chaudhuri
MGMT216101Business Statistics12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMMALLPC40Chaudhuri
MGMT216103Business Statistics12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMMALLPC37May
MGMT316001Business Research Methods12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF207Shi
MGMT316101Business Research Methods12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2315AMahinda
MGMT390001Principles Of Management12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Wagner
MGMT390101Principles Of Management12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF211Christian
MGMT390103Principles Of Management12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB217Welch
MGMT390105Principles Of Management12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB217Lefkowitz
MGMT390107Principles Of Management12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB217Tworischuk
MGMT390H01Principles Of Management12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF106Salmeron
MGMT480001Managing Est & Emerg Tech12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB215Logan
MGMT480101Managing Est & Emerg Tech12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB206Logan
MGMT491001International Business12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF211Wagner
MGMT491101International Business12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB204Schworn
MGMT492001Business Policy12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB207Gopalakrishnan
MGMT492101Business Policy12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF205Gopalakrishnan
MGMT492H01Business Policy12/17/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB207Gopalakrishnan
MGMT499001SeniorSEM:CareerPlanning & MFT12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER107Wagner
MGMT620101Management Of Technology12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF105Kakkanattu
MGMT635101Data Mining&Anal For Mngrs12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF108Kudyba
MGMT641101Global Project Management12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH308Panchal
MGMT650101Knowledge Management12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB206Kudyba
MGMT680101Entrepren:Strat New Bus12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER111Bandera
MIP 655101Land Use Planning12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMWEST258Dallessio
MIP 675001Elem Infrastruc Planning12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH404
MIS 245001Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC100Washah
MIS 245101Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF206Washah
MIS 363001Projct Mngmnt For Managers12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB310Chen
MIS 363101Projct Mngmnt For Managers12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMMALLPC40Washah
MIS 645101Informtn Systems Principles12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF211Fjermestad
MIS 648101Dec Support Sys For Mngrs12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH203Fjermestad
MIS 680101Managerial Science12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF117Lawrence
MIT 326101Electronic Medical Record Des12/20/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMMALLPC37Peters
MNET303101Adv Tech In CAD/CAM12/18/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMGITC2302Lieber
MNET315101Industrial Statistics12/16/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMGITC1205May
MNET414001Industrial Cost Analysis12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Kabakibi
MNET414003Industrial Cost Analysis12/19/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Kabakibi
MNET414101Industrial Cost Analysis12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB207Zeiner
MNET414103Industrial Cost Analysis12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB212Zeiner
MNET420101Quality Systems12/15/201405:45 PM-08:15 PMCKB220May
MRKT330101Principles Of Marketing12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF108Mehta
MRKT331101Consumer-Buyer Behavior12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH110Guilbault
MRKT332001Advertis Theory & Techn12/16/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF208Guilbault
MRKT338101Product Dev & Management12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF206Leibman
MRKT360101Internet Marketing12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULM110Kudyba
MRKT620101Competing In Global Mrkt12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF208Mehta
MRKT631101Marketing Research12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF203Thomas
MTSE301001Materials Science12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMECEC115Opyrchal
MTSE601101Fund Of Engr Material12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH411Georgiou
MTSE655101Diffus & Solid State Kin12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH207Jerez
MTSE719101Physcl Prin Charactiztn Solid12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER111Ravindra
MTSE724001Tranport Of Electons & Photons12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH412Jerez
OM 375001Management Science12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF211Lawrence
OM 375101Management Science12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF211Lawrence
OPSE301001Optical Sci & Engr Optics12/15/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB316Federici
PHEN501101Pharmaceutical Engr Fund II12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF204Khusid
PHEN502101Pharmactcl Engr Fund III12/20/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCKB207Khusid
PHEN601101Princ Of Pharmctcl Engr12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH110Bernhardt
PHEN603101Pharm Unit Oper:Liq&Disp Sys12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF103Armenante
PHEN605101Pharmaceutical Packging Tech12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF208Orosz
PHEN614101Pharmaceutical Separation Proc12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH319Sirkar
PHEN618101Princ Pharmacokinetics &Drug12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF204Armenante
PHYS102001General Physics12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1400Gokce
PHYS102003General Physics12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1400Gokce
PHYS102005General Physics12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMWESTLECT 1Ahn
PHYS102007General Physics12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMWESTLECT 1Ahn
PHYS102101General Physics12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER113Gokce
PHYS102103General Physics12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER104Gokce
PHYS103001General Physics12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 2Georgiou
PHYS103003General Physics12/15/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCULMLECT 2Georgiou
PHYS103101General Physics12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER114Maljian
PHYS111001Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Opyrchal
PHYS111003Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Opyrchal
PHYS111005Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 3Dias
PHYS111007Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 3Dias
PHYS111009Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Levy
PHYS111011Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Levy
PHYS111013Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Shneidman
PHYS111015Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Shneidman
PHYS111017Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Russo
PHYS111021Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Wang
PHYS111023Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Wang
PHYS111025Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Wang
PHYS111101Physics I12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER106Piatek
PHYS111103Physics I12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER112Piatek
PHYS111H01Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 1Shneidman
PHYS111H03Physics I12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 1Shneidman
PHYS121001Physics II12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Janow
PHYS121003Physics II12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Janow
PHYS121005Physics II12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 2Prodan
PHYS121007Physics II12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 2Prodan
PHYS121009Physics II12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Opyrchal
PHYS121011Physics II12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Opyrchal
PHYS121013Physics II12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Janow
PHYS121015Physics II12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Janow
PHYS121017Physics II12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM111Opyrchal
PHYS121101Physics II12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER108Chin
PHYS202001Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF210Gatley
PHYS202003Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMCKB206Maljian
PHYS202005Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMKUPF210Gatley
PHYS202101Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER107Piatek
PHYS203001Earth In Space12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 2Gerrard
PHYS203003Earth In Space12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCULMLECT 2Gerrard
PHYS203005Earth In Space12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB206Maljian
PHYS203101Earth In Space12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH110Georgiou
PHYS204001Biophysics of Life12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF205Thomas
PHYS204003Biophysics of Life12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMKUPF205Thomas
PHYS234001Physics III12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM110Russo
PHYS234101Physics III12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER111Piatek
PHYS234H01Physics III12/17/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB316Gary
PHYS320001Astronomy & Astrophyscis I12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB316Maljian
PHYS350001Biophysics12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB316Thomas
PHYS430001Classical Mechanics I12/19/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMTIER108Jerez
PHYS432001Electromagnetism I12/15/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMTIER104Jerez
PHYS446101Solid State Physics12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH306Sirenko
PHYS611101Adv Classical Mechanics12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH106Zhou
PHYS621101Classical Electrodynamic12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH106Chin
PHYS728001Radio Astronomy12/19/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMFMH403Gary
PHYS731101Quantum Mechanics II12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH412Zhou
PHYS780001Curr Topics Applied Phys12/18/201402:30 PM-05:00 PMCKB311Kosovichev
SET 301101Route Surveying12/16/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMGITC2400Miima
SET 302101Geodetic Control Survey12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH309Miima
SET 303101Photogram & Aerial Photo12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH209Carlson
SET 307101Bound & Adjacent Propert12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH308Sens
STS 201001Und Tech Soc: Intro STS12/17/201411:30 AM-02:00 PMGITC1400Khichi
STS 201101Und Tech Soc: Intro STS12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULMLECT 2Wolf
STS 300101Legal Reason Writ & Techn12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULMLECT 3Henry
STS 342101Women In Tech. Cult.12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH306Steffen
STS 347001Introduction to Music12/18/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Rothenberg
THTR315001Theatre History II12/16/201408:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF205Wells
TRAN603101Intro Urban Trans Plan12/18/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH203Chien
TRAN610101Transportation Economics12/19/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMKUPF110
TRAN615101Traffic Stud & Capacity12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMFMH207Daniel
TRAN650101Urban Systems Engr12/17/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMTIER259Spasovic
TRAN755101Intelligent Trans System12/15/201406:00 PM-08:30 PMCULM111Lee

Last update: October 17, 2014 09:56:46.